Date | Place | Rank | Judge | Class | Dogs | Note & Photos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.01 | Moscow (Russia) | Special GREAT DANE Show "LIDER"- 2015" | Joao Vasco Pocas (P) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | CW, BOS, BOB, BIS-1 |
17.01 | Moscow (Russia) | Special GREAT DANE Show "LIDER"- 2015" | Joao Vasco Pocas (P) | Junior | DUNCAN Czar Olbrzyma | II exc |
17.01 | Moscow (Russia) | Wystawa Krajowa "LIDER"- 2015" | Pedro Bispo (P) | Junior | DUNCAN Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, CW, JCAC |
24.01 | Moscow (Russia) | Special GREAT DANE Show "IN TNE MEMORY OF L. SABANEEV" | Horst Kliebenstein (D) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | CW, BOS-2 | 14.02 | Moscow (Russia) | Special GREAT DANE Show "FAUNA -2015" | Leos Jancik (CZ) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | II exc |
14.02 | Moscow (Russia) | All-Russian Dog Show "FAUNA" (CAC-ChRKF) | Revaz Khomasuridze (RUS) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | CW, CAC, BOS, Champion RKF |
14.03 | Włocławek (Poland) | national | Aleksandra Tarczyńska-Mizak (PL) | Open | CLEO Czar Olbrzyma | II/2 exc |
21.03 | Moscow (Russia) | international "Eurasia 1 - 2015" | Alberto Cuccilato (I) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | II exc, res.CAC |
22.03 | Moscow (Russia) | international "Eurasia - 2015" | Petrus Roosenboom (B) | Junior | DUNCAN Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, JCAC, Best Junior |
12.04 | (England) | Open Show | Penny Rankine-Parsons (?) | Post Graduate | DORA Czar Olbrzyma | I place |
26.04 | Opole (Poland) | international | Magdalena Kozłowska (PL) | Junior | DRAZETKA Czar Olbrzyma | II/8 exc |
26.04 | Opole (Poland) | international | Magdalena Kozłowska (PL) | Junior | DULCYNEA Czar Olbrzyma | IV/8 exc |
1.05 | Łódź (Poland) | Great Dane national show | Joao Vasco Pocas (P) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | III/3 exc |
1.05 | Łódź (Poland) | Great Dane national show | Joao Vasco Pocas (P) | Intermediate | DRAZETKA Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 exc, CAC |
1.05 | Łódź (Poland) | Great Dane national show | Joao Vasco Pocas (P) | Younger Puppies | EL TORO Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 vp, Best Younger Puppies I BIS Younger Puppies |
1.05 | Łódź (Poland) | Great Dane national show | Joao Vasco Pocas (P) | Younger Puppies | ESTRELLA Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 vp |
2.05 | (Australia) | Morisset Kennel Club | Mrs P Cutler (NSW) | - | CELEBORN Czar Olbrzyma | OPEN in GROUP, BOB |
2.05 | Łódź (Poland) | international | Jaroslav Matyas (SK) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | III/3 exc |
2.05 | Sankt Petersburg (Russia) | National Club Championships | Ivo Ingraffia (I) | Junior | DUNCAN Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, JCAC, Best Junior, JCl Winner II BIS Junior RUS JClCh |
3.05 | (Australia) | Morisset Kennel Club | Mrs R Preece-Harvey (NSW) | - | CELEBORN Czar Olbrzyma | BOB |
3.05 | Sankt Petersburg (Russia) | international GRAND PRIX "SPRING PETERSBURG 2015" | Roberto Shill (RO) | Junior | DUNCAN Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB RUS JCh |
4.05 | Eseex (Anglia) | Open Show | ? | Junior | DORA Czar Olbrzyma | 2 place |
4.05 | Eseex (Anglia) | Open Show | ? | Post Graduate | DORA Czar Olbrzyma | 4 place |
8.05 | (Australia) | Newcastle & Northern District KC | Mrs M McKenzie (QLD) | - | CELEBORN Czar Olbrzyma | Challenge Dog & RU BOB |
8.05 | (Australia) | The Bay City ABKC | Mrs C Cederman (NZ) | - | CELEBORN Czar Olbrzyma | Challenge Dog & RU BOB |
9.05 | (Australia) | Newcastle & Northern District KC | Mr G Minchinton (QLD) | - | CELEBORN Czar Olbrzyma | BOB |
10.05 | (Australia) | The Bay City ABKC | Mrs H Weil (QLD) | - | CELEBORN Czar Olbrzyma | BOB |
10.05 | (Australia) | Newcastle & Northern District KC | Mr A Fry (VIC) | - | CELEBORN Czar Olbrzyma | Challenge Dog & RU BOB Champion of Australia |
10.05 | Harjavalta (Finlandia) | national | ? | Junior | DIUNA Czar Olbrzyma | II exc |
16.05 | Świebodzice (Poland) | national | Krystyna Opara (PL) | Junior | DULCYNEA Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 exc, CAJC, Best Junior PL JCh |
17.05 | Ustka (Poland) | national | Maria Bruska (PL) | Junior | DRAZETKA Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 exc, CAJC, Best Junior, BOB |
25.05 | (England) | ? | ? | Great Dane Special Mantle Open Bitch | DORA Czar Olbrzyma | 1 place |
25.05 | (England) | ? | ? | Novice Bitch | DORA Czar Olbrzyma | 3 place |
31.05 | Leszno (Poland) | international | Peter Van Montfoort (NL) | Junior | DRAZETKA Czar Olbrzyma | I/5 exc, CAJC, Best Junior PL JCh |
31.05 | Leszno (Poland) | international | Peter Van Montfoort (NL) | Intermediate | DULCYNEA Czar Olbrzyma | I/2 exc, CAC |
13.06 | Wasilków, near Białystok (Poland) | I European Adoption Danes, and dogs in Dane type Show | Gabriela Kubalska- Marczak (PL) | age 2-4 years | CARAMON Czar Olbrzyma | Most Charming dog of the show golden medal |
13.06 | Wasilków, near Białystok (Poland) | I European Adoption Danes, and dogs in Dane type Show | Gabriela Kubalska- Marczak (PL) | age 2-4 years | CORMAC Czar Olbrzyma | Most Cheerful dog of the show golden medal |
20.06 | Moscow (Russia) | Special GREAT DANE Show "Zlata 2015" | Ksenija Oseli Donati (I) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, CW, BOS, Club Winner, BOB |
20.06 | Moscow (Russia) | Special GREAT DANE Show "Zlata 2015" | Ksenija Oseli Donati (I) | Intermediate | DUNCAN Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, CW, BOS, Club Winner |
21.06 | Southampton (England) | Open show | ? | ? | DORA Czar Olbrzyma | 1 & 2 place |
21.06 | Bucharest (Romania) | international | Papp Carol (RO) | Puppy | EL CYD Czar Olbrzyma | vp, Best Puppy |
4.07 | Vladimir (Russia) | international "VLADIMIR 2015" | Vincenzo Parmigiano (I) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, CAC, BOS, CACIB, Ch.RKF |
11.07 | Warszawa (Poland) | club show | Matthieu Delahaye (F), competition BIS Puppy Matthieu Delahaye (F) | Puppy | ENRIQUETA Czar Olbrzyma | I/3 vp, Best Puppy, III BIS Puppy |
11.07 | Warszawa (Poland) | club show | Matthieu Delahaye (F) | Puppy | EL TORO Czar Olbrzyma | I/3 vp |
11.07 | Warszawa (Poland) | club show | Salvatore Facella (I) Best Puppy competition Matthieu Delahaye (F) | Puppy | ESTRELLA Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 vp, Best Puppy |
18.07 | Koszalin (Poland) | national FCI Gr.II | Piotr Król (PL) competition BIS Piotr Król (PL) | Intermediate | DRAZETKA Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 exc, CAC, Best Adult Female, BOB III BIS |
19.07 | Koszalin (Poland) | national | Małgorzata Sowińska-Trębala (PL) | Intermediate | DRAZETKA Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 exc, CAC, Best Adult Female, BOB |
1.08 | Moscow (Russia) | Special GREAT DANE Show "GOLDRISE - 2015" | Annette Wijnsouw (NL) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, CW |
9.08 | Toruń (Poland) | national | Anna Rusinowska (PL) | Open | CLEO Czar Olbrzyma | I/2 exc, CAC, Best Adult Female, BOB |
9.08 | Moscow (Russia) | Special GREAT DANE Show "Allel-2015" | Ludmila Krakovskaya (RUS) | Intermediate | DUNCAN Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, candidate for Club Champion |
22.08 | Sopot (Poland) | international | Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) | Intermediate | DRAZETKA Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, CAC, Best Adult Female, CACIB, BOB |
22.08 | Plzeň (Czech Rep.) | Great Dane club show | Viktor Rauhoffer (H) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | III/6 exc |
29.08 | Białystok (Poland) | international | Spörr Roland (A) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, CAC, Best Adult Female, CACIB, BOS |
30.08 | Białystok (Poland) | national FCI Gr.II | Viva-Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, CAC, Best Adult Female, BOS |
27.09 | Wrocław (Poland) | international | Bojan Matkovic (HR) | Junior | ENRIQUETA Czar Olbrzyma | II/4 exc |
27.09 | Wrocław (Poland) | international | Bojan Matkovic (HR) | Open | CLEO Czar Olbrzyma | III/3 exc |
4.10 | Rybnik (Poland) | national | Piotr Król (PL) | Junior | ENRIQUETA Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 exc, CAJC |
4.10 | Rybnik (Poland) | national | Piotr Król (PL) | Open | CLEO Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 exc, CAC, Best Adult Female, BOB PL Ch |
24.10 | Sankt Petersburg (Russia) | Special GREAT DANE Show | Zoya Bogdanova (RUS) | Winner | DUNCAN Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, CW, BOS, Club Winner |
31.10 | Moscow (Russia) | international "RUSSIA - 2015" | Damir Skok (HR) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | I/2 exc, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Ch.RKF, Champion of Dog Show "RUSSIA" |
7.11 | Poznań (Poland) | international | Piotr Król (PL) | Junior | ESTRELLA Czar Olbrzyma | I/3 exc, CAJC |
8.11 | Poznań (Poland) | international Poland Winner 2015 | Refet Hadzic (BiH) | Junior | ESTRELLA Czar Olbrzyma | II/4 exc |
14.11 | Koszalin (Poland) | national | Lidia Pastuszak (PL) | Intermediate | DRAZETKA Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 exc, CAC, Best Adult Female, BOB PL Ch |
15.11 | Moscow (Russia) | Special GREAT DANE Show "Delta-PAL -2015" | Daniel Llorens Guerrero (E) | Club Winner | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | I/2 exc, CW, BOS-3 |
21.11 | Kielce (Poland) | international | Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL) | Junior | EL TORO Czar Olbrzyma | I/1 exc, CAJC |
28.11 | Slough (England) | - | ? | Open | DORA Czar Olbrzyma | 3 place |
28.11 | Slough (England) | - | ? | Post Graduate | DORA Czar Olbrzyma | 3 place |
28.11 | Minsk (Belarus) | international | Olga Kojevnikova (BY) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BY Ch |
29.11 | Minsk (Belarus) | international | Denis Kuzelj (BG) | Champion | CIRILLA Czar Olbrzyma | I exc, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB BY G.Ch. |