Date (for II group) | City | Country | Rank | Application deadlines | Fees | Judge (for Deutsche Dogge) | Entry Form ----- in- forma- tions | List of dogs --- Results --- Photos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8-10.01 (9) | Olomouc | Czech Rep. | national | expired | - | Miroslav Václavík (CZ) | ---- | List |
8.01 | Tartu | Estonia | national | expired | - | Vladimir Aleksandrov (RUS) | ---- | ---- |
16.01 | Ljubljana | Slovenia | international | expired | - | Orietta Zilli (I) | ---- | ---- |
16.01 | Ljubljana | Slovenia | speciality show for molossers | expired | - | Mirja Lapanja (SLO) - gefleckt/schwarz; Olga Kuprianova (SLO) - gelb/gest and blau | ---- | ---- |
17.01 | Tromostovje | Slovenia | international | expired | - | Steffi Kirschbichler (A) | ---- | ---- |
16-17.01 (17) | Nurnberg | Germany | international | expired | - | Petra Kussin (D) | ---- | List |
23-24.01 (24) | G³ogów | Poland | national | expired | - | Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (PL) | ---- | List |
23-24.01 (24) | Kaunas | Lithuania | national | expired | - | Elena Kuleshova (RUS) | ---- | List |
23-24.01 | Trencin | Slovakia | international | expired | - | Milan Benkovský (SK) | ---- | List |
30.01 | Kiev | Ukraine | national | expired | - | Miklos Levente (H) | ---- | List |
30.01 | Praha | Czech Rep. | champion show | expired | - | Miroslav Václavík (CZ), Josef Nemec (CZ) | ---- | List |
6.02 | Kishinev | Moldova | international | expired | - | Cristian ªtefãnescu (RO) | ---- | List |
6.02 | Kishinev | Moldova | national | expired | - | Petru Muntean (RO) | ---- | ---- |
7.02 | Kishinev | Moldova | international | expired | - | Marit Sunde (N) | ---- | ---- |
6.02 | Brno | Czech Rep. | international | expired | - | Christofer Habig (D) | ---- | List |
7.02 | Brno | Czech Rep. | international | expired | - | Josef Hodan (CZ) | ---- | List |
12-14.02 (12) | Tallinn | Estonia | international | expired | - | Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO) | ---- | List |
13.02 | Bratislava | Slovakia | champion show | expired | - | - | ---- | ---- |
13-14.02 (13) | Rzeszów | Poland | international | expired | - | Robert Blümel (A) | ---- | List |
13-14.02 (13) | Bydgoszcz | Poland | national | expired | - | Miroslav Václavík (CZ) | ---- | List |
13/14.02 | Bydgoszcz | Poland | national - I Valentine's Day Night Show BIS | expired | - | Magdalena Koz³owska (PL) | ---- | List |
13.02 | Kharkiv | Ukraine | national | expired | - | Dagmar Laura Klein (D) | ---- | ---- |
14.02 | Kharkiv | Ukraine | international | expired | - | Sergey Vanzha (RUS) | ---- | ---- |
14.02 | Beograd | Serbia | international | expired | - | Litov Kamen (BG) | ---- | ---- |
20.02 | Budapest | Hungary | champion show | expired | - | Csépai István (H) | ---- | ---- |
20.02 | Valmiera | Latvia | national | expired | - | Alar Müürisepp (EST) | ---- | List |
21.02 | Valmiera | Latvia | national | expired | - | Lidia Repina (RUS) | ---- | List |
21.02 | Celje | Slovenia | national | expired | - | Franco Ferrari (I) | ---- | ---- |
21.02 | Panevezys | Lithuania | national | expired | - | Beata Petkevica (LV) | ---- | ---- |
19-21.02 (21) | Presov | Slovakia | international | expired | - | Giulio Bezzecchi (I) | ---- | List |
27.02 | Zagreb | Croatia | international | expired | - | Sinisa Cujan (HR) | ---- | List |
27.02 | Zagreb | Croatia | champion show | expired | - | ? | ---- | ---- |
28.02 | Zagreb | Croatia | international | expired | - | Maite Gonzalbo (E) | ---- | ---- |
27.02 | Fribourg | Switzerland | international | expired | - | M. Hiltbrunner-Michalska (CH) | ---- | List |
28.02 | Fribourg | Switzerland | international | expired | - | Amedeo Bottero (I) | ---- | List |
27-28.02 (28) | Rheinberg | Germany | national | expired | - | Daniela Zevens (D) | ---- | List |
28.02 | Leszno | Poland | champion show | expired | - | El¿bieta Chwalibóg (PL) | ---- | List |
6.03 | Tallinn | Estonia | national | expired | - | Leni Finne (FIN) | ---- | ---- |
6.03 | Daugavpils | Latvia | national | expired | - | Elena Matveeva (RUS) | ---- | List |
6.03 | Minsk | Belarus | international - SPRING OF BELARUS '10 | expired | - | Tatiana Czumakina (BY) | ---- | List |
7.03 | Minsk | Belarus | international - CUP OF BELARUS '10 | expired | - | Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) | ---- | List |
6-7.03 (6) | Drzonków | Poland | national | expired | - | Siegfried Masuch (D) | ---- | List |
6-7.03 (7) | Munchen | Germany | international | expired | - | Claude Voilet (D) | ---- | ---- |
6-7.03 (7) | Graz | Austria | international | expired | - | Andras Korozs (H) | ---- | List |
7.03 | Donestk | Ukraine | international | expired | - | Luis Gojao-Henriques (P) | ---- | ---- |
8.03 | Donestk | Ukraine | international | expired | - | Evgeniy Pudeev (RUS) | ---- | ---- |
13.03 | Vilnius | Lithuania | international - Lithuanian Winner'10 | expired | - | Peter Berchtold (A) | ---- | List |
14.03 | Vilnius | Lithuania | international | expired | - | Inger Dahle (N) | ---- | List |
13-14.03 (14) | Jaros³aw | Poland | national | expired | - | Stanis³aw Podlaski (PL) | ---- | List |
13-14.03 (14) | Offenburg | Germany | international | expired | - | Lothar Müller (D) | ---- | List |
20.03 | Craiova | Romania | national | expired | - | ? | ---- | ---- |
27.03 | Medias | Romania | national | expired | - | ? | ---- | ---- |
26-28.03 (27) | Katowice | Poland | international | expired | - | Andras Korozs (H) | ---- | ---- |
27-28.03 (27) | Luxemburg | Luxemburg | international - Crufts Qualification '11 | expired | - | Seamus Oates (IRL) - males and BOB, Elina Tan-Hietalahti (FIN) - females | ---- | ---- |
27.03 | Nitra | Slovakia | speciality show for Deutsche Dogge | 15.03 | 30€ / 35€* | Marian Priehoda (SK) | ---- | ---- |
27-28.03 (28) | Nitra | Slovakia | national | expired | - | Erdõs László (H) | ---- | ---- |
27.03 | Jagodina | Serbia | international | expired | - | ? | ---- | ---- |
28.03 | Kanjiza | Serbia | national | expired | - | Zoran Loliæ (SRB) | ---- | ---- |
27-28.03 (27) | Riga | Latvia | international - Latvian Winner'10 | expired | - | Arne Foss (N) | ---- | ---- |
28.03 | Riga | Latvia | speciality show for II FCI group | expired | - | Mario Gil De Biedma Riviere (E) | ---- | ---- |
28.03 | Mykolaiv | Ukraine | national | expired | - | ? | ---- | ---- |
3.04 | Donestk | Ukraine | national | expired | - | ? | INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
3.04 | Mladá Boleslav | Czech Rep. | speciality show for Deutsche Dogge | expired | - | Tibor Havelka (SK), Milan Krinke (CZ) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
3.04 | Miskolc | Hungary | international | expired | - | János Török (H) | www ---- INFO 1, 2, 3 ---- ENTRY FORM | |
4.04 | Miskolc | Hungary | international | expired | - | Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO) | ditto | |
3.04 | Bogatiæ | Serbia | national | expired | - | |||
3.04 | Novi Sad | Serbia | national | expired | - | |||
4.04 | Loznica | Serbia | national | expired | - | |||
5.04 | Zajecar | Serbia | international | cancelled | ||||
10.04 | Panæevo | Serbia | speciality show for Molosser | |||||
10.04 | Rakvere | Estonia | national | expired | - | Hans van den Berg (NL) | INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
10-11.04 (10) | Legionowo | Poland | national | expired | - | Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
10-11.04 (10) | Dresden | Germany | international | expired | - | Wilhelm Röhrkaste (D) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
10.04 | Slobozia | Romania | international | expired | - | Agus Vardhana (IND), Chie Ejima (J), Yolanda Magal (ISR), Petru Muntean (RO), Cristian Vantu (RO), Lokodi Zsolt (RO), Molnár Zsolt (RO) | ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
11.04 | Slobozia | Romania | international | expired | - | ditto | ditto | |
10.04 | Indija | Serbia | international | expired | - | Dusan Paunoviæ (SRB), Miomir Marèiæ (SRB), Nebojsa Savièiæ (SRB) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
11.04 | Vrsac | Serbia | international | 7.04 | 25€ | Predrag Gvozdenovic (SRB), Vladimir Zizakov (SRB), Nenad Maric (SRB), Dragan Janjic (SRB), Nenad Davidovic (SRB), Tijana Konrad (SRB) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
10-11.04 (11) | Ostrava | Czech Rep. | national | expired | - | Milan Stourac (CZ), Vladimir Adlt (CZ) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
10-11.04 (11) | Wieselburg | Austria | international | expired | - | Bojan Matakovic (HR) | www ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
11.04 | Gyula | Hungary | national | expired | - | Csépai István (H) | www | |
17.04 | Arilje | Serbia | national | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
17.04 | Ub | Serbia | national | 15.04 | 900din | Predrag Gvozdenovic (SRB), Pal Paroci (SRB) | INFO | |
17.04 | Odzaci | Serbia | international | 12.04 | 30€ | Lazic Suncica (SRB), Csepai Istvan (H), Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO) | www ---- INFO 1, 2 ---- ENTRY FORM | |
17.04 | Sillamäe | Estonia | national | expired | - | Alfonso Thovar del Solar (E) | INFO | |
17.04 | Grudzi±dz | Poland | national | expired | - | Aleksandra Tarczyñska - Mizak (PL) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
17.04 | Maribor | Slovenia | international | expired | - | Seamus Oates (IRL) | INFO& ENTRY FORM | |
18.04 | Pohorje | Slovenia | international | expired | - | Jeff Luscott (GB) | ditto | |
17.04 | Satu Mare | Romania | international | expired | - | Sandor Szabo (H) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
18.04 | Satu Mare | Romania | international | expired | - | Andras Korozs (H) | ditto | |
17.04 | Kiev | Ukraine | international - Ukraine Winner'10 | expired | - | Pero Bozinovski (MK) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
18.04 | Kiev | Ukraine | international | expired | - | Jaromir Dostal (CZ) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
18.04 | Czêstochowa | Poland | national | expired | - | Eugeniusz Nagiel (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
18.04 | Inowroc³aw | Poland | national | expired | - | Aleksander Waszkowski (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
17-18.04 (18) | Berlin | Germany | international | expired | - | Reiner Brech (D) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
18.04 | Kalocsa | Hungary | national | expired | - | Orcsik István (H) | www | |
18.04 | Baæko Petrovo Selo | Serbia | national | ? | 15€ | Firic Peter (SRB), Vladimir Zizakov (SRB), Nenad Mariæ (SRB), Evica Misiæ (SRB), Trifun Mitroviæ (SRB), Nemanja Jovanoviæ (SRB) | www | |
18.04 | Knjazevac | Serbia | national | ? | 800din | Nebojisa Nedeljkovic (SRB) | INFO | |
18.04 | Dakov | Croatia | national | 10.04 | 25€ | Milovan Mrdak (SRB) | www ---- INFO | |
24.04 | Chernihiv | Ukraine | national | 15.04 | 250hrn | Mstislav Polivanov (RUS), Irina Shvets (RUS), Irina Azen (BY), Natalija Bulelik (BY) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
24.04 | Brasov | Romania | national | 15.04 | 30€ | Cristan Stefanescu (RO), Roberto Schill (RO), Repina Lidia (RUS), Papp Vasile Carol (RO), Anca Giura (RO), Calin Simu (RO) | INFO& ENTRY FORM | |
24.04 | Iasi | Romania | national | 18.04 | 60lei | Cristian Vantu (RO), Molnar Zolt (RO), Mihaela Frangopol (RO), Silviu Stoica (RO), Sorin Dragomir (RO), Liviu Sfarghiu (RO) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
25.04 | Suceava | Romania | national | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
24.04 | Kragujevac | Serbia | international | 17.04 | 25€ | Borivoje Joksimoviæ (SRB) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
25.04 | Natalinci | Serbia | international | 19.04 | 25€ | Nedeljkovic Nebojsa (SRB) | INFO | |
24-25.04 (25) | Lingen | Germany | international | expired | - | Romain Verschueren (B) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
24-25.04 (25) | Opole | Poland | international | expired | - | Andrzej Ka¼mierski (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
24-25.04 (25) | Èeské Budìjovice | Czech Rep. | international | expired | - | Petr Nemec (CZ), Josef Hodan (CZ) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
25.04 | Panevezys | Lithuania | national | 11.04 | 40€ | Nijole Zeniene (LT) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
25.04 | Cegled | Hungary | national | expired | - | Hartmann György (H) | www | |
25.04 | Riga | Latvia | speciality show for II FCI group | 9.04 | 45€ | Ann Long-Doyle (IRL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
25.04 | Vinnytsia | Ukraine | national | 10.04 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
1.05 | Zadar | Croatia | international | 9.04 | 50€ | Igor Mioæ (HR) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
2.05 | Zadar | Croatia | international | 9.04 | 50€ | Noel Beggs (IRL) | ditto | |
1.05 | Mariupol | Ukraine | national | 15.04 | 35€ | Galyna Kalinichenko (UA), Marina Gerasimova (RUS), George Kostopoulos (GR), Arne Foss (N), Karel Horak (CZ) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
2.05 | Mariupol | Ukraine | international | 15.04 | 45€ | ditto | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
1.05 | Valjevo | Serbia | national | ? | 1000din | Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB), Miodrag Nikic (SRB), Cedomir Aleksic (SRB) | INFO | |
2.05 | Stari Banovci | Serbia | national | 27.04 | 20€ | Zoran Brankovic (SRB) | INFO | |
2.05 | Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | national | 9.04 | 25€ | Milan Biros (SK) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM 1, 2 | |
2.05 | Vranje | Serbia | international | 25.04 | 30€ | Istvan Orèik (SRB) | INFO | |
1-2.05 (2) | £ód¼ | Poland | international - Crufts Qualification '11 | 7.04 | 40€* | Anna Rogowska (PL) | www ---- INFO 1, 2 ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
1-2.05 (2) | Praha | Czech Rep. | international - Crufts Qualification '11 | expired | - | Neguel Michael (CH), Krinke Milan (CZ) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
2.05 | Kapuvar | Hungary | national | 15.04 | 35€ | Vadócz Éva (H) | www | |
3.05 | Bydgoszcz | Poland | national | 14.04 | 35€ | Anna Chlebek (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
3.05 | Sevastopol | Ukraine | national | 18.04 | 40€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
4.05 | Sevastopol | Ukraine | national | 18.04 | 40€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
7-9.05 (7) | Dortmund | Germany | international | 7.04 | 60€ 2x(95€) | Horst Kliebenstein (D) gelb/gestromt; Gerard Mignot (F) - schwarz/gefleckt; Siegfried Goldschmitt (D) - blau | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
7-9.05 (8) | Dortmund | Germany | national | 7.04 | 40€ 2x(95€) | Daniela Zevens (D) | ditto | |
8.05 | Gospiæ | Croatia | national | 23.04 | 25€ | Vibor Je¼ek (HR) | INFO | |
8.05 | Jaszbereny | Hungary | national | |||||
8.05 | Jonava | Lithuania | national | 15.04 | 30€ | Marek Lewandowski (PL), Astrid Lundova (EST), Liudmila Èistekova (RUS), Natalija Nekrosiene (LT), Danguole Papinigiene (LT), Milda Banevièiute (LT) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
8.05 | Novi Knezevac | Serbia | national | |||||
8.05 | Velika Plana | Serbia | national | |||||
8.05 | Srbobran | Serbia | national | 5.05 | 15€ | Vadocz Eva (H) | www ---- INFO | |
8.05 | Saint Gall | Switzerland | international | 7.04 / 15.04 only on-line | 74€ 2x(137€) | S.Boss (CH) | www ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
9.05 | Saint Gall | Switzerland | international | 7.04 / 15.04 only on-line | 74€ 2x(137€) | Andreas Korozs (H) | ditto | |
8.05 | Timisoara | Romania | international | 19.04 | 35€ 2x(60€) | Oliveira Rui (E) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
8.05 | Timisoara | Romania | molossian club show | 19.04 | 30€ | Schogol George (GE) | ditto | |
9.05 | Timisoara | Romania | international | 19.04 | 35€ 2x(60€) | Papp Vasile Carol (RO) | ditto | |
8.05 | Lvov | Ukraine | international | 20.04 | 40€ | Philip Behan (IRL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
9.05 | Lvov | Ukraine | international | 20.04 | 40€ | Peter van Montfoort (NL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
8-9.05 (9) | Salzburg | Austria | international | 13.04 | 48€ / 53€* | Hans Steiner (A) | www | |
9.05 | Dobre Miasto | Poland | national | 23.04 | 20€* | Aleksandra Tarczyñska-Mizak (PL) | www | |
9.05 | Krosno | Poland | national | 25.04 | 70z³ / after close of entries 100z³* | Anna Chlebek (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
9.05 | Salgotarjan | Hungary | national | 9.04 | 35€ | Tibor Havelka (SK) | www | |
9.05 | Sevastopol | Ukraine | national | 10.04 / 25.04 | 25€ / 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
9.05 | Kharkiv | Ukraine | national | 25.04 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
9.05 | Paraæin | Serbia | national | 6.05 | 15€ | Zoran Panoviæ (SRB) | INFO | |
9.05 | Barje | Slovenia | national | 10.04 / 25.04 | 30€ / 35€ / 40€* | Mile Aleksoski (MK) | INFO& ENTRY FORM | |
15.05 | Mol | Serbia | national | 9.05 | 15€ | Evica Misic (SRB) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
15.05 | Lipe | Serbia | national | |||||
15.05 | Bucharest | Romania | national | 25.04 | ? | Anca Giura (RO) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM | |
15.05 | Alytus | Lithuania | national | 30.04 | 35€ | Zivile Povilaitiene (LT) | www ---- INFO | |
15.05 | Odessa | Ukraine | international | 30.04 | 40€ | Louis Pinto Teixeira (P), El¿bieta Chwalibóg ( PL), Zafra Sirik (ISR), Miroslav Zidar (SLO), Galiaskarov Sergey (RUS), Stefan Popov ( BG ) | www ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
16.05 | Odessa | Ukraine | international | 30.04 | 40€ | ditto | ditto | |
15.05 | Bratislava | Slovakia | international - Crufts Qualification '11 | 16.04 | 45€ 2x(85€) | Jan Gajewski (PL) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM 1, 2 | |
16.05 | Bratislava | Slovakia | international - Middle East European Winner '10 | 16.04 | 45€ 2x(85€) | Tibor Havelka (SK) | ditto | |
16.05 | Jelenia Góra | Poland | national | 30.04 | 35€ | Waldemar Mrowiec (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
16.05 | Hodmezovasarhely | Hungary | national | 20.04 | 35€ | Török János (H) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
16.05 | Dnipropetrovsk | Ukraine | national | 30.04 | 350hrn | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
16.05 | Subotica | Serbia | international | 3.05 | 30€ | Gordana Peinovic (SRB) | www ---- INFO 1, 2 ---- ENTRY FORM 1, 2 ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
16.05 | Donji Miholjac | Croatia | national | 27.04 | 20€ | Jelka Simèiæ (SLO) | INFO | |
22.05 | Ni¶ | Serbia | molossian club show - Mediana Molos Kup'10 | |||||
22.05 | Batoæina | Serbia | national | |||||
22.05 | Kula | Serbia | national | |||||
22.05 | Kherson | Ukraine | national | 30.04 / 14.05 | 200hrn / 250hrn | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
22.05 | Campulung | Romania | national | |||||
22.05 | Kishinev | Moldova | international | 1.05 | 50€ | Olga Kupriyanova-Shinko (SLO), Zhuk Anatolij (BY), Severin Ghenadii (UA), Joanna Szczepañska Korpetta (PL) | www | |
22.05 | Kishinev | Moldova | national | 1.05 | 30€ | ditto | ditto | |
23.05 | Kishinev | Moldova | international | 1.05 | 50€ | ditto | ditto | |
23.05 | Kishinev | Moldova | molossian club show | 1.05 | 30€ | ditto | ditto | |
22.05 | Lugansk | Ukraine | national | |||||
23.05 | Lugansk | Ukraine | international | |||||
22.05 | Bistrita | Romania | national | |||||
23.05 | Bistrita | Romania | national | |||||
22.05 | Plunge | Lithuania | national | 30.04 / 5.05 | 30€ / 35€ | Jerzy Olszewski (PL), Piotr Bachurzewski (PL), Monika Tarusevièiene (LT), Marina Siskina (LT), Julija Aiditiene (LT), Paulis Valuzis (LT), Voldemaras Zakaras (LT), Anne Klass (EST) | www ---- INFO | |
23.05 | Klaipeda | Lithuania | national | 30.04 / 9.05 | 35€ / 45€ | Viktoras Avtusko (LT) | www ---- INFO | |
22.05 | Komárom | Hungary | international | 23.04 | 55€ / 60€* | Rauhoffer Viktor (H) | www ---- INFO 1, 2, 3 4, 5 ---- ENTRY FORM | |
23.05 | Komárom | Hungary | international | 23.04 | 55€ / 60€* | Csépai Istvánn (H) | ditto | |
24.05 | Komárom | Hungary | speciality show for Deutsche Dogge | 4.05 | 35€ / 40€* | Peter van Montfoort (NL) | www ---- INFO | |
22.05 | Saarbrucken | Germany | international | 14.04 | 50€ 2x(80€) | Jose Melchior-Schlechter (L) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
23.05 | Saarbrucken | Germany | national | 14.04 | 40€ 2x(80€) | Daniela Zevens (D) | ditto | |
22.05 | Umag | Croatia | international | 9.04 / 23.04 | 45€ / 50€ | Colm Hastings (IRL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
23.05 | Umag | Croatia | international | 9.04 / 23.04 | 45€ / 50€ | Giulio Bezzecchi (I) | ditto bb | |
22-23.05 (23) | Litomìøice | Czech Rep. | international | expired | - | Vladimir Adlt (CZ) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM | |
23.05 | Bytom | Poland | national | 12.04 / 30.04 | 70z³ / 80z³ / after close of entries 110z³* | Janusz Opara (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
23.05 | Radom | Poland | national | 9.05 | 25€ | Ewa Buk³ad (PL) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
23.05 | ? | Latvia | speciality show for II FCI group | |||||
23.05 | Nis | Serbia | international | |||||
23.05 | Pozega | Serbia | national | |||||
29.05 | Kirowohrad | Ukraine | national | 20.05 | 40€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
29.05 | Sivac | Serbia | international | 22.05 | 30€ | Cakic Ratibor (SRB), Pal Paroci (SRB) | INFO 1, 2 ---- ENTRY FORM 1, 2 | |
29.05 | Karcag | Hungary | national | 29.04 | 35€ | Török János (H) | www | |
29-30.05 (29) | Giessen | Germany | international | 7.04 / 28.04 | 40€ / 50€ | Reiner Brech (D) | www ---- ENTRY FORM 1, 2 ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
29.05 | Portoroz | Slovenia | international - Crufts Qualification '11 | 5.04 / 5.05 | 40€ / 45€ / 50€* | Andrzej Sutkiewicz (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
30.05 | Portoroz | Slovenia | international - Alpe Adria Winner '10 | 5.04 / 5.05 | 40€ / 45€ / 50€* | Pedro Bispo (P) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
30.05 | P³ock | Poland | national | 25.04 | 70z³ / 100z³* | Andrzej Kot (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
30.05 | S³upsk | Poland | national | ? | ? | Barbara Brandys (PL), Anna Dzidt (PL), Iwona Matuszewska (PL), Anna Nalazek (PL), El¯bieta Augustyniak (PL), El¯bieta Sobieszczañska (PL), Anna Redlicka (PL), Krystyna Sajnóg (PL), Janusz Sajnóg (PL), Zbigniew Gilarski (PL), Piotr Król (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
30.05 | Ukmerge | Lithuania | national | 1.04 / 10.05 | 25€ / 35€ / after close of entries 40€* | Sean Carroll (IRL), Olga Morozova (RUS) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
30.05 | Nagyvazsony | Hungary | national | 30.04 | 35€ | ? | www | |
30.05 | Ternopil | Ukraine | international | 15.05 | 40€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
30.05 | Kragujevac | Serbia | national | |||||
30.05 | Crvenka | Serbia | national | 25.05 | 15€ | Vatai Zoltan (SRB), Zizakov Vladimir (SRB), Nikiæ Miodrag (SRB), Sanèanin Sinisa (SRB), Momèiloviæ Bogniæ Sanja (SRB), Simor Oliver (SRB) | INFO | |
30.05 | Novi Marof | Croatia | national | 3.05 | 25€ | Srecko Kukic (HR) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM | |
5.06 | Pirot | Serbia | national | |||||
5.06 | Lugoj | Romania | national | |||||
5-6.06 (5) | Neumunster | Germany | international | 16.04 / 30.04 | 40€ / 50€ | ? | ||
5-6.06 (5) | Talin | Estonia | international - Estonian Winner'10 - Crufts Qualification '11 | 21.04 | 51€ | Paul Lawless (IRL) | INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
6.06 | Talin | Estonia | speciality show for Deutsche Dogge | 30.04 / 16.05 / 23.05 | 30€ / 40€ / 60€ | Jens Myrman (S), Helen Tonkson-Koit (EST) | INFO | |
5.06 | Kaunas | Lithuania | national | 1.05 / 20.05 | 40€ / 45€ | Ligita Zake (LV), Sergej Slukin (UA), Salvatore Tripoli (I) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
6.06 | Kaunas | Lithuania | national | 1.05 / 20.05 | 40€ / 45€ | Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT), Elena Tripoli (I), Inesa Pablaka (LV) | ditto | |
5.06 | Kiev | Ukraine | international | 10.05 | 50€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
6.06 | Kiev | Ukraine | international | 10.05 | 50€ | ? | ditto | |
5.06 | Minsk | Belarus | international | 6.05 | ? | Anna Rogowska (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
6.06 | Minsk | Belarus | international | 6.05 | ? | Igor Semenenko (UA) | ditto | |
5-6.06 (6) | Leszno | Poland | international | 30.04 | 100z³ / after close of entries 130z³* | Anna Nalazek (PL) | www ---- INFO 1, 2 | |
4.06 | Senec | Slovakia | national | 18.04 / 16.05 | 30€ / 35€ / 40€* | Tibor Havelka (SK) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
5-6.06 (6) | Nitra | Slovakia | international - Grand Prix Slovakia Winner '10 | 16.04 / 4.05 | 35€ / 45€ / after close of entries 65€* | Tibor Havelka (SK) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM | |
5-6.06 (6) | Klatovy | Czech Rep. | national | 9.04 / 30.04 | 600Kc / 700Kc / 800Kc* | Vladimír Adlt (CZ), Josef Hodan (CZ) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
6.06 | Székesfehérvár | Hungary | national | 7.05 | 35€ / 40€* | Vadócz Éva (H) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM 1, 2 | |
6.06 | Kharkiv | Ukraine | national | 16.05 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
6.06 | Sabac | Serbia | international | |||||
6.06 | Vielika Gorica | Croatia | national | 17.05 | 25€ | Miroslav Zidar (SLO) | INFO | |
12.06 | Kikinda | Serbia | national | |||||
12.06 | Kragujevac | Serbia | national | |||||
12.06 | Cherkasy | Ukraine | national | 28.05 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
12.06 | Ozolnieki | Latvia | international - Crufts Qualification '11 | 16.04 / 23.04 | 55€ 2x(100€) / 100€ 2x(200€) | Jelena Kruus (EST) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
13.06 | Ozolnieki | Latvia | international | 16.04 / 23.04 | 55€ 2x(100€) / 100€ 2x(200€) | Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) | ditto | |
12.06 | Sibiu | Romania | international | 7.06 | 30€ 2x(50€) | Igor Selimovic (HR) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
13.06 | Sibiu | Romania | international | 7.06 | 30€ 2x(50€) | Gianni Guffanti (I) | ditto | |
12.06 | Erfurt | Germany | national | 14.04 / 5.05 | 35€ 2x(75€) / 40€ 2x(85€) | Siegfried Masuch (D) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
13.06 | Erfurt | Germany | international | 14.04 / 5.05 | 45€ 2x(75€) / 50€ 2x(85€) | Margrit Völzer (L) | ditto | |
12.06 | Pécs | Hungary | international | 11.04 / 16.05 | 45€ / 55€ / 60€* | Karina Le Mare (GB) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM | |
13.06 | Pécs | Hungary | international | 11.04 / 16.05 | 45€ / 55€ / 60€* | Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E) | ditto | |
12.06 | Klagenfurt | Austria | international | 16.04 / 14.05 | 44€ 2x(74€) / 52€ 2x(90€) / 62€ 2x(100€)* | Salvatore Facella (I) / Sinisa Cujan (HR) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
12.06 | Klagenfurt | Austria | speciality show for Deutsche Dogge Lindwurm Trophy '10 | 28.05 | 47€ / 52€* | Salvatore Facella (I) - gelb, gestromt, blau; Sinisa Cujan (HR) - schwarz, gefleckt, grautiger | www ---- INFO | |
13.06 | Klagenfurt | Austria | international | 16.04 / 14.05 | 44€ 2x(74€) / 52€ 2x(90€) / 62€ 2x(100€)* | Salvatore Facella (I) / Sinisa Cujan (HR) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
13.06 | Kalisz | Poland | national | 31.05 | 20€ | Tomasz Borkowski (PL), Maria Bruska (PL), Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL), Ma³gorzata Supronowicz (PL), Dorota Pawlikowska Rosó³ (PL) | www ---- INFO | |
13.06 | Lublin | Poland | national | ? | ? | Elena Ivleva (UA) | www | |
13.06 | Racibórz | Poland | national | |||||
13.06 | Chernivtsi | Ukraine | national | 5.06 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
13.06 | Melitopol | Ukraine | national | 28.05 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
13.06 | Poltava | Ukraine | national | 1.06 | 30€ | ? | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
13.06 | Mladenovac | Serbia | national | |||||
19.06 | Bila Tserkva | Ukraine | national | 9.06 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
19.06 | Lugansk | Ukraine | national | 31.05 / 7.06 | 25€ / 30€ | ? | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
19.06 | Lugansk | Ukraine | speciality show for Deutsche Dogge | 31.05 / 7.06 | 30€ / 35€ | ? | j.w. | |
20.06 | Lugansk | Ukraine | national | 31.05 / 7.06 | 25€ / 30€ | ? | j.w. | |
19.06 | Varazdin | Croatia | international | 23.04 / 7.05 / 21.05 | 40€ / 45€ / 50€ | Mladen Ercegoviæ (HR) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
20.06 | Varazdin | Croatia | international | 23.04 / 7.05 / 21.05 | 40€ / 45€ / 50€ | Vladimir Piskay (SK) | ditto | |
19.06 | Beæej | Serbia | national | |||||
20.06 | Æajetina | Serbia | national | |||||
20.06 | Suræin | Serbia | national | |||||
19.06 | Moletai | Lithuania | international | 11.04 / 23.05 / 30.05 | 30€ 2x(50€) / 50€ 2x(90€) / 2x(110€) | Espen Engh (N) | www ---- INFO | |
20.06 | Moletai | Lithuania | international | 11.04 / 23.05 / 30.05 | 30€ 2x(50€) / 50€ 2x(90€) / 2x(110€) | Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E) | ditto | |
19-20.06 (20) | Szczecin | Poland | international | 31.05 | 40€* | Andras Korozs (H) | www | |
19-20.06 (20) | Brno | Czech Rep. | international | 23.04 / 7.05 | 800Kc / 900Kc | Vladimír Adlt (CZ), Petr Nìmec (CZ) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
20.06 | Dnipropetrovsk | Ukraine | national | 10.06 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
20.06 | Nyíregyháza | Hungary | national | |||||
26.06 | Lutsk | Ukraine | national | |||||
26.06 | Vuæak | Serbia | national | |||||
27.06 | Koceljeva | Serbia | national | |||||
26-27.06 | Bulle | Switzerland | national | |||||
24-27.06 (27) | Herning | Denmark | World Dog Show 2010 | 1.05 | 95€ | Kerstin Nilsson (DK) - male + BOB gelb/gest, Gitte Finnich Pedersen (DK) - female gelb/gest, Horst Kliebenstein (D) - gefl/schwarz, Renee Sporre-Willes (S) - blau | www ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
27.06 | Wa³brzych | Poland | national | 7.06 | 30€ / after 7.06 50€* | Magdalena Koz³owska (PL) | www | |
27.06 | Przemy¶l | Poland | national | |||||
27.06 | Marijampole | Lithuania | national | 12.04 / 10.05 / 31.05 / 18.06 | 50Lt / 60Lt / 80Lt / 100Lt | Mile Aleksovski (MK), Valentinas Fiodorovas (BY) | www ---- INFO | |
27.06 | Sumy | Ukraine | national | 31.05 / 17.06 | 25€ / 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
27.06 | Donetsk | Ukraine | national | 20.06 | 30€ | Piotr Król (PL), Maciej Kozber (PL), Sergey Galiaskarov (RUS), Iraida Pirogova (RUS), Tatyana Shiyan (UA), Elizaveta Golubeva (UA) | INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
3.07 | Silute | Lithuania | national | 30.04 / 31.05 / 21.06 / 28.06 | 25€ / 30€ / 35€ / 50€ | Aleksandr Soroko (BY), Tamara Sarmont (BY), Valentin Fiodorov (BY), Juste Steponaityte (LT) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
3.07 | Harju | Estonia | national | 14.05 / 10.06 | 35€ / 40€ | Ljubov Terentjeva (RUS) | INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
3.07 | Vrnjaæka Banja | Serbia | national | |||||
3.07 | Apatin | Serbia | national | |||||
3.07 | Poltava | Ukraine | international | 18.04 / 15.06 | 40€ / 50€ | Hans Rosenberg (S), Fernando Rodrigues (P), Maciej Kozber (PL), Jana Gavrilova (RUS) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
4.07 | Poltava | Ukraine | international | 18.04 / 15.06 | 40€ / 50€ | ditto | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
4.07 | Bielsko-Bia³a | Poland | national | 31.05 / 17.06 | 100z³ / after close of entries 110z³* | Anna Bogucka (PL) | www | |
4.07 | Gorzów Wlkp. | Poland | national | 14.06 | 80z³ / po terminie 100z³* | Marek Bork-Grabkowski (PL) | www | |
4.07 | Olsztyn | Poland | national | 18.06 | 25€* | Maria Bruska (PL), Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (PL), Maciej Kozber (PL) | www | |
4.07 | Veliko Gradiste | Serbia | national | |||||
10-11.07 (10) | Warszawa | Poland | international | 15.06 | 100z³ / after close of entries 130z³* | Danguole Papinigiene (LT) | www | |
10.07 | Oradea | Romania | national | |||||
10.07 | Räpina | Estonia | national | 3.05 / 7.06 / 14.06 | 30€ / 35€ / 45€ | Anita Whitmarsh (S) | www ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
10.07 | Constanþa | Romania | international | 20.05 / 20.06 | 45€ / 55€ | Papp Vasile Carol (RO) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM | |
11.07 | Constanþa | Romania | international | 20.05 / 20.06 | 45€ / 55€ | Hans van den Berg (NL) | ditto | |
10.07 | Sremski Karlovci | Serbia | national | |||||
11.07 | Ruma | Serbia | national | |||||
11.07 | Tartu | Estonia | national | 3.05 / 7.06 / 14.06 | 35€ / 45€ / 50€ | Camila Ricart Mas (E) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
11.07 | Kosice | Slovakia | national | cancelled | ||||
17.07 | Cuprija | Serbia | international - night show | |||||
18.07 | Sremska Mitrovica | Serbia | national | |||||
17-18.07 | Szombathely | Hungary | international - Crufts Qualification '11 | 25.05 / 21.06 | 45€ / 55€ / 60€* | Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM | |
17-18.07 (18) | Oberwart | Austria | international | 21.05 / 18.06 | 44€ / 52€ / 62€* | Andreja Cucnik (SLO) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
17.07 | Parnu | Estonia | international | 30.04 / 10.06 / 17.06 | 35€ / 42€ / 65€ | Alar Muurisepp (EST) | INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
18.07 | Haapsalu | Estonia | national | 19.04 / 14.06 / 27.06 | 35€ / 45€ / 50€ | Mile Aleksoski (MK) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
17-18.07 (18) | Mladá Boleslav | Czech Rep. | national | 4.06 / 18.06 | 30€ / 35€ / 40€* | Petr Nìmec (CZ), Milan Stouraè (CZ) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
18.07 | Gdynia | Poland | national | 2.07 | ? | Piotr Król (PL) | www | |
18.07 | Nowy S±cz | Poland | national | 30.06 | 20€* | Ewa Buk³ad (PL), Anna Chlebek (PL), Dorota Pawlikowska-Rosó³ (PL), Marcin Sudo³ (PL) | www | |
18.07 | Ogre | Latvia | national | 19.06 / 27.06 | 45€ / 50€ | Massimo Inzoli (I) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
18.07 | Khmelnytskyi | Ukraine | national | 30.06 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
22.07 | Split | Croatia | national | 20.04 / 20.05 / 20.06 | 20€ 4x(100€) / 25€ 4x(115€) / 30€ 4x(130€) / 30€* 4x(130€)* | Emil Mikasoviæ (HR) | www | |
23.07 | Split | Croatia | international | 20.04 / 20.05 / 20.06 | 40€ 4x(100€) / 45€ 4x(115€) / 50€ 4x(130€) / 50€* 4x(130€)* | Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (A) | ditto | |
24.07 | Split | Croatia | national | 20.04 / 20.05 / 20.06 | 20€ 4x(100€) / 25€ 4x(115€) / 30€ 4x(130€) / 30€* 4x(130€)* | Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E) | ditto | |
25.07 | Split | Croatia | international | 20.04 / 20.05 / 20.06 | 40€ 4x(100€) / 45€ 4x(115€) / 50€ 4x(130€) / 50€* 4x(130€)* | Stefan Sinko (SLO) | ditto | |
24.07 | Debrecen | Hungary | national | 24.06 | 35€ | Török János (H) | www | |
24.07 | Ukmerge | Lithuania | national | |||||
24.07 | Jaunmarupe | Latvia | national | |||||
25.07 | Jaunmarupe | Latvia | national | |||||
24.07 | Koszalin | Poland | national for II FCI group | 9.07 | 25€ | Jolanta Jab³oñska (PL), Marek Bork-Grabkowski (PL), Piotr Król (PL), Jerzy Mrugasiewicz (PL) | www | |
25.07 | Koszalin | Poland | national | 9.07 | 25€ | Jolanta Jab³oñska (PL), Jerzy Mrugasiewicz (PL), Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) | www | |
24.07 | Bêdzin | Poland | national | ? | ? | Magdalena Koz³owska (PL), Krystyna Opara (PL), Janusz Opara (PL), Marek Lewandowski (PL) | www | |
25.07 | Lutsk | Ukraine | national | 14.07 | 35€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
24.07 | Soko Banja | Serbia | national - night show | |||||
25.07 | Irig | Serbia | international | 15.07 | 30€ | Tibor Bosnjak (SRB) | INFO 1, 2 ---- ENTRY FORM 1, 2 | |
31.07 | Raæa | Serbia | national - night show | |||||
31.07 | Harju | Estonia | national | 30.04 / 23.06 | 25€ 2x(45€) / 35€ 2x(60€) / after close of entries 60€ | Elena Belkina (RUS) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
1.08 | Harju | Estonia | national | 30.04 / 23.06 | 25€ 2x(45€) / 35€ 2x(60€) / after close of entries 60€ | Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) | ditto | |
31.07 | Bremen | Germany | international | 30.05 / 20.06 | 45€ 2x(75€) / 50€ 2x(85€) | ? | www | |
1.08 | Bremen | Germany | national | 30.05 / 20.06 | 35€ 2x(75€) / 40€ 2x(85€) | ? | ditto | |
31.07 | Kiev | Ukraine | national | 18.07 | 30€ | ? | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
1.08 | Kiev | Ukraine | national | 18.07 | 30€ | Papp Vasile Carol (RO), Sandor Szabo (H), Olga Kuprianova (RUS), Dominikan Shalata (UA), Vitalij Belskij (UA) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
1.08 | Chojnice | Poland | national | 16.07 | 25€* | Tomasz Borkowski (PL), Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL), Ma³gorzata Supronowicz (PL) | www | |
1.08 | Zakopane | Poland | national | |||||
1.08 | Kapsovar | Hungary | national | |||||
6.08 | Rekovac | Serbia | national | |||||
6.08 | Druskininkai | Lithuania | international - "DZUKIJA SUMMER '10" | |||||
7.08 | Druskininkai | Lithuania | international - "DZUKIJA CUP '10" | |||||
7.08 | Knin | Croatia | national | 16.07 | 25€ | Igor Mioè (HR) | INFO | |
7.08 | Sinj | Croatia | national | 16.07 | 25€ | Tomo Paviæ (HR) | INFO | |
7-8.08 (7) | Ludwigshafen | Germany | international | 9.06 / 30.06 | 40€ / 50€ | Hortst Fischbach (D) | www ---- INFO | |
7-8.08 (8) | Legnica | Poland | national | 24.07 | ? | Marek Lewandowski (PL) | www | |
14.08 | Velika Greda | Serbia | national - night show | |||||
14.08 | Bozevac | Serbia | national | |||||
14.08 | Rezekne | Latvia | national | |||||
14.08 | Väimela | Estonia | national | 23.05 / 18.07 | 35€ / 43€ | Helin Kasuk (EST) | INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
14-15.08 (15) | Sopot | Poland | international | 15.07 | 50€ | Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) | www | |
15.08 | Uman | Ukraine | national | 5.08 | 40€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
21.08 | Ada | Serbia | national | |||||
21.08 | Zbraslav u Brna | Czech Rep. | club show for Deutsche Dogge | 15.07 | 700Kc | Petr Nìmec (CZ) - schwarz, Miroslav Václavík (CZ) - gefleckt, Josef Hodan (CZ) - gelb, Vladimír Adlt (CZ) - gestromt, Jan Èelakovský (CZ) - blau | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
21.08 | Innsbruck | Austria | international | cancelled | ||||
22.08 | Innsbruck | Austria | international | cancelled | ||||
21.08 | Leipzig | Germany | international | 23.06 / 14.07 | 40€ 2x(65€) / 55€ 2x(90€) | ? | www | |
22.08 | Leipzig | Germany | national | 23.06 / 14.07 | 30€ 2x(65€) / 40€ 2x(90€) | ? | ditto | |
21.08 | Uzhorod | Ukraine | international | 1.08 | 40€ | ? | www | |
22.08 | Uzhorod | Ukraine | international | 1.08 | 40€ | ? | ditto | |
21.08 | Tallinn | Estonia | international | 18.05 / 15.06 / 11.07 | 36€ / 45€ / 51€ | Otto Schimpf (A) | INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
22.08 | Tallinn | Estonia | international | 18.05 / 15.06 / 11.07 | 36€ / 45€ / 51€ | Claudio de Giuliani (I) | INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
21.08 | Bratislava | Slovakia | international | |||||
22.08 | Bratislava | Slovakia | international | |||||
21.08 | Toruñ | Poland | national for molossers | |||||
22.08 | Toruñ | Poland | national | |||||
22.08 | Radom | Poland | national | |||||
22.08 | Banatski Karlovac | Serbia | national | |||||
22.08 | Vlasotince | Serbia | national | |||||
22.08 | Nowy Targ | Poland | national | 2.08 | 30€ | Anna Chlebek (PL), Magdalena Koz³owska (PL), Dorota Pawlikowska-Rosó³ (PL), Petr Rehanek (CZ) | www | |
28.08 | Zrenjanin | Serbia | international | |||||
28-29.08 | Bia³ystok | Poland | international | 16.08 | 45€ | Vladimir Piskay (SK) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
28.08 | Debrecen | Hungary | international | 2.07 / 31.07 | 45€ / 55€ / 60€* | Gabriela Ridacikova (SK) | www | |
29.08 | Debrecen | Hungary | international | 2.07 / 31.07 | 45€ / 55€ / 60€* | Erdõs László (H) | ditto | |
28.08 | Simferopol | Ukraine | international | 1.08 | 40€ | ? | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
29.08 | Simferopol | Ukraine | international | 1.08 | 40€ | ? | ditto | |
28.08 | Minsk | Belarus | international | |||||
29.08 | Minsk | Belarus | international | |||||
28-29.08 (29) | Mladá Boleslav | Czech Rep. | international | 7.07 / 23.07 | 40€ / 45€ / 50€* | Milan Stouraè (CZ), Jan Èelakovský (CZ) | www ---- INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
29.08 | Trbovlje | Slovenia | national | |||||
29.08 | Negotin | Serbia | national | |||||
29.08 | Stapar | Serbia | national | |||||
4.09 | Sombor | Serbia | national | |||||
4.09 | Tallin | Estonia | speciality show for II FCI group | 5.07 / 2.08 / 9.08 | 30€ / 35€ / 40€ | Carsten Birk (DK) | www ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
4-5.09 (4) | Kraków | Poland | international | 4.08 | 50€ | Brandys Barbara (PL), Jab³oñska Jolanta (PL), Ka¼mierski Andrzej (PL), KotikWanda (PL), Król Piotr (PL), Mrugasiewicz Jerzy (PL), Schjoth Birgitte (DK), Slukin Siergiej (UA), Staviarska Viera (SK), Stefik Stefan (SK), Tarasiewicz Urszula (PL), Zamoyski Andrzej (PL) | www | |
4.09 | Dnepropetrovsk | Ukraine | international | 21.08 | 50€ | Reyners Rita (B), Lennen Theo (B), Walter Holtorf (D), Angel Garach Domech (E), Simcic Jelka (SLO), Igor Selimovic (HR) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
5.09 | Dnepropetrovsk | Ukraine | international | 21.08 | 50€ | ditto | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
4.09 | Targu Mures | Romania | international - Crufts Qualification '11 | 25.08 | 50€ | Cristian Stefanescu (RO) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
4.09 | Targu Mures | Romania | national | 25.08 | 30€ | Papp Laszlo (RO) | ditto | |
5.09 | Targu Mures | Romania | international | 25.08 | 50€ | Szabo Sandor (H) | ditto | |
4.09 | Vilnius | Lithuania | national | |||||
5.09 | Vilnius | Lithuania | national | |||||
4-5.09 | Luxemburg | Luxemburg | international | |||||
5.09 | Obrenovac | Serbia | international | |||||
5.09 | Vranje | Serbia | speciality show for Molosser | |||||
5.09 | W³oc³awek | Poland | national | |||||
5.09 | Mosonmagyaróvár | Hungary | national | 5.08 | 35€ | Hartmann György (H) | www | |
5.09 | Ventspils | Latvia | national | |||||
5.09 | Pula | Croatia | national | |||||
11.09 | Warszawa | Poland | national | 23.08 | ? | Jurij Ovotc (UA) | www | |
10-12.09 | Presov | Slovakia | national - Slovakia Winner 2010 | |||||
11.09 | Petrovac na Mlavi | Serbia | national | |||||
11.09 | Prokuplje | Serbia | national | |||||
11.09 | Yalta | Ukraine | national | 31.05 / 1.08 / 30.08 | 30€ / 35€ / 40€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
10.09 | Vukovar | Croatia | national | 30.07 / 13.08 | 25€ / 30€ | Zlatko Kraljic (HR) | INFO | |
11.09 | Osijek | Croatia | international | 16.07 / 30.07 / 13.08 | 40€ / 45€ / 50€ | Monika Blaha (A) | ditto | |
12.09 | Osijek | Croatia | international | 16.07 / 30.07 / 13.08 | 40€ / 45€ / 50€ | Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB) | ditto | |
11.09 | Bucharest | Romania | international | 30.06 / 20.08 | 45€ / 55€ | Eugene Yerusalimsky (RUS) | www ---- INFO& ENTRY FORM | |
12.09 | Bucharest | Romania | international - Open Romania | 30.06 / 20.08 | 45€ / 55€ | Norman Deschuymere (B) | ditto | |
11.09 | Vilnius | Lithuania | club show for Deutsche Dogge | 1.07 / 25.08 | 40€ 2x(75€) / 45€ 2x(80€) | Margrit Völzer (L) - gelb, Romana Förtsch (D) - gestromt, Milan Stouraè (CZ) - schwarz, Peter van Montfoort (NL) - gefleckt, Jean-François Martin (F) - blau, Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) - baby, puppy, veteran | www ---- INFO | |
12.09 | Vilnius | Lithuania | club show for Deutsche Dogge - Eu.DDC | 1.07 / 25.08 | 40€ 2x(75€) / 45€ 2x(80€) | Peter van Montfoort (NL) - gelb, Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) - gestromt, Margrit Völzer (L) - schwarz, Romana Förtsch (D) - gefleckt, Milan Stouraè (CZ) - blau, François Martin (F) - baby, puppy, veteran | ditto | |
11.09 | Kishinev | Moldova | international | |||||
11.09 | Kishinev | Moldova | national | |||||
12.09 | Kishinev | Moldova | international | |||||
12.09 | Leskovac | Serbia | international | |||||
12.09 | Kaunas | Lithuania | national | |||||
12.09 | Chorzów | Poland | national | 26.08 | 70z³ / 100z³* | Piotr Bachurzewski (PL), Maciej Kozber (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
12.09 | Harju | Estonia | national | 29.05 / 15.07 / 12.08 | 30€ / 35€ / 40€ | Ove Germundsson (S) | INFO ---- ENTRY FORM | |
12.09 | Sevastopol | Ukraine | national | |||||
12.09 | Zhytomyr | Ukraine | national | 31.08 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
12.09 | Kecskemét | Hungary | national | 12.08 | 35€ | Hartmann György (H) | www | |
12.09 | Æoka | Serbia | national | |||||
17.09 | Pozarevac | Serbia | national | |||||
18.09 | Lazarevac | Serbia | national | |||||
18.09 | Turija | Serbia | national | |||||
18.09 | Odessa | Ukraine | national | 15.04 / 31.07 / 8.09 | 20€ / 25€ / 30€ | Olga Dolejsova (CZ), Otto Schimpf (A), Monika Blaha (A), Zygmunt Jakubowski (PL) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
18.09 | Zaporizhia | Ukraine | international | 1.05 / 25.08 / 7.09 | 20€ / 30€ / 40€ | Petr Rehanek (CZ), Pedro Bispo (P), Joao Vasco Pocas (P), Galina Zhuk (BY), Nina Kharatishvili (RUS), Oleg Yanchev (RUS), Olga Kosareva (RUS) | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
19.09 | Zaporizhia | Ukraine | international | 1.05 / 25.08 / 7.09 | 20€ / 30€ / 40€ | ditto | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
18.09 | Mykolaiv | Ukraine | national | |||||
19.09 | Mykolaiv | Ukraine | speciality show for Deutsche Dogge | |||||
19.09 | Ivano-Frankivsk | Ukraine | national | 5.09 | 25€ | ? | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
19.09 | Backa Topola | Serbia | international | |||||
19.09 | Zielona Góra | Poland | national | |||||
19.09 | £ód¼ | Poland | club show for Deutsche Dogge | |||||
19.09 | Panevezys | Lithuania | national | |||||
19.09 | Koprivnica | Croatia | national | |||||
25.09 | Vinkovci | Croatia | national | |||||
25.09 | Æuprija | Serbia | national | |||||
25.09 | Berdychiv | Ukraine | national | |||||
25.09 | Kremenchuk | Ukraine | national | 15.09 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
25.09 | Makiivka | Ukraine | national | 12.09 | 30€ | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
25.09 | Novi Sad | Serbia | international | |||||
25-26.09 (26) | Wroc³aw | Poland | international | 1.09 | 35€ / after close of entries 45€* | Piotr Bachurzewski (PL) | www | |
25-26.09 | Brno | Czech Rep. | national | ? | ? | Milan Krinke (CZ), Jan Èelakovský (CZ) | www | |
25.09 | Zagyvarékas | Hungary | club show for Deutsche Dogge | |||||
26.09 | Jászberény | Hungary | national | 26.08 | 35€ | Hartmann György (H) | www | |
25.09 | Tulln | Austria | club show for Deutsche Dogge | ? | ? | Guido Vandoni (I) / Petru Muntean (RO) | ? | |
25-26.09 (26) | Tulln | Austria | international Bundessieger- ausstellung '10 - Crufts Qualification '11 | 30.07 / 27.08 | 48€ / 55€ / 65€* | Guido Vandoni (I) / Petru Muntean (RO) | www ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
25.09 | Baia Mare | Romania | national | |||||
26.09 | Baia Mare | Romania | national | |||||
26.09 | Vinnytsia | Ukraine | international | 20.08 | 35€ | ? | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
26.09 | Sievierodonetsk | Ukraine | national | |||||
26.09 | Svilajnac | Serbia | national | |||||
26.09 | Senta | Serbia | national | |||||
29.09 | Celje | Slovenia | club show for Deutsche Dogge Euroclubshow SKVPM | ? | ? | Heiko Wagner (D) - gelb/gest; Veronique Maunder (F) - blau; Joao Vasco Pocas (P) - gefl/schwarz | www | |
30.09-3.10 (30) | Celje | Slovenia | European Dog Show 2010 | 10.06 / 10.08 | 70€ / 90€ | Claudio de Giuliani (I) - gelb/gest, Miklos Levente (H) - female + BOB gefl/schwarz, Carla Molinari (P) - male gefl/schwarz, Guilio Bezzecchi (I) - blau | www ---- ENTRY FORM | |
2.10 | Bacãu | Romania | national | |||||
2.10 | Turda | Romania | national | |||||
2.10 | Krusevac | Serbia | speciality show for Molosser | |||||
2.10 | Trstenik | Serbia | national | |||||
2.10 | Lajkovac | Serbia | national | |||||
2.10 | Crvenka | Serbia | national | |||||
3.10 | Rybnik | Poland | national | |||||
3.10 | Szentes | Hungary | national | |||||
9.10 | Valmiera | Latvia | national | |||||
9.10 | Arad | Romania | international - Cupa Transilvaniei'10 | |||||
10.10 | Arad | Romania | international | |||||
9.10 | Èeské Budìjovice | Czech Rep. | club show for Deutsche Dogge without title Club Winner | ? | ? | Milan Stouraè (CZ) | ||
9-10.10 (10) | Èeské Budìjovice | Czech Rep. | international | ? | ? | Jan Èelakovský (CZ), Miroslav Václavík (CZ) | www | |
9.10 | Tiraspol | Moldova | international | |||||
10.10 | Tiraspol | Moldova | international | |||||
9.10 | Lvov | Ukraine | national | |||||
10.10 | Lvov | Ukraine | national | |||||
9.10 | Svrljig | Serbia | national | |||||
10.10 | Krusevac | Serbia | international | |||||
9-10.10 (10) | Rostock | Germany | international | 11.08 / 1.09 | 40€ / 50€ | ? | www | |
10.10 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Poland | national | |||||
10.10 | Sárospatak | Hungary | national | |||||
10.10 | Siauliai | Lithuania | national | |||||
16.10 | Rakvere | Estonia | national | |||||
16.10 | Lausanne | Switzerland | international | |||||
17.10 | Lausanne | Switzerland | international | |||||
16.10 | Komárom | Hungary | international | |||||
17.10 | Komárom | Hungary | international | |||||
15-17.10 (15) | Dortmund | Germany | national | 18.08 / 8.09 | 30€ 2x(70€) / 40€ 2x(95€) | ? | www | |
15-17.10 (17) | Dortmund | Germany | international - Bundessieger '10 | 18.08 / 8.09 | 45€ 2x(70€) / 60€ 2x(95€) | ? | ditto | |
16-17.10 | Kharkiv | Ukraine | international | |||||
17.10 | Odessa | Ukraine | national | |||||
17.10 | Zabrze | Poland | national | |||||
23-24.10 (23) | Stuttgart | Germany | national | 10.09 / 24.09 | 35€ 2x(70€) / 45€ 2x(90€) | ? | www | |
23-24.10 (24) | Stuttgart | Germany | international | 10.09 / 24.09 | 45€ 2x(70€) / 55€ 2x(90€) | ? | ditto | |
24.10 | Dunaújváros | Hungary | national | 24.09 | 35€ | Korózs András (H) | www | |
24.10 | Kherson | Ukraine | national | 1.09 / 31.09 / 14.10 | 150hrn / 200hrn / 250hrn | ? | ENTRY FORM | |
30-31.10 (31) | Hannover | Germany | international | 1.09 / 22.09 | 45€ / 55€ | ? | www | |
30-31.10 | Riga | Latvia | international - Baltic Winner'10, Crufts Qualifikation'11 | |||||
31.10 | Debeljaca | Serbia | national | |||||
31.10 | Kiev | Ukraine | national | |||||
6.11 | Donetsk | Ukraine | national | |||||
7.11 | Donetsk | Ukraine | international | |||||
6.11 | Tartu | Estonia | international | |||||
7.11 | Tartu | Estonia | international | |||||
6.11 | Poznañ | Poland | international | 12.09 | 50€ / after close of entries 60€* | Anatoli Zhuk (BY) - schwarz/gefleckt, blau; Anna Bogucka (PL) - gelb/gestromt | www ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
7.11 | Poznañ | Poland | international - Poland Winner '10 | 12.09 | 50€ / after close of entries 60€* | Anna Rogowska (PL) - schwarz/gefleckt, blau; Anatoli Zhuk (BY) - gelb/gestromt | www ---- ENTRY FORM ---- ENTRY FORM -online | |
6-7.11 | Praha | Czech Rep. | international | ? | ? | Miroslav Václavík (CZ), Petr Nìmec (CZ) | www | |
6-7.11 | Nitra | Slovakia | international | |||||
13.11 | Cluj Napoca | Romania | international | |||||
14.11 | Cluj Napoca | Romania | international | |||||
13-14.11 | Kielce | Poland | international | |||||
19.11 | Zagreb | Croatia | speciality show for Molosser | 1.10 / 15.10 | 30€ / 35€ / 40€* | Orietta Zilli (I) | INFO | |
20.11 | Zagreb | Croatia | international - Crufts Qualifikation'11 | 20.09 / 1.10 / 15.10 | 40€ / 45€ / 50€ | Joao Vasco Pocas (P) | ditto | |
21.11 | Zagreb | Croatia | international - Zagreb Winner'10 | 20.09 / 1.10 / 15.10 | 40€ / 45€ / 50€ | Hans Wiblishauser (D) | ditto | |
20.11 | Minsk | Belarus | international | |||||
21.11 | Minsk | Belarus | international | |||||
27.11 | Sillamäe | Estonia | national | |||||
27.11 | Vrtojba | Slovenia | international | |||||
28.11 | Vrtojba | Slovenia | international | |||||
27.11 | Budapest | Hungary | international | |||||
28.11 | Budapest | Hungary | international | |||||
4.12 | Wels | Austria | international | 8.10 / 5.11 | 44€ 2x(74€) / 52€ 2x(90€) / 62€ 2x(100€)* | Tibor Havelka (SK) | www | |
5.12 | Wels | Austria | international | 8.10 / 5.11 | 44€ 2x(74€) / 52€ 2x(90€) / 62€ 2x(100€)* | Günther Ehrenreich (A) | ditto | |
4.12 | Kishinev | Moldova | international | |||||
4.12 | Kishinev | Moldova | national | |||||
5.12 | Kishinev | Moldova | international | |||||
4-5.12 | Nowa Ruda | Poland | national | |||||
11.12 | Liepaja | Latvia | national | |||||
11.12 | Kiev | Ukraine | international - KIEVSKAYA RUS '10 | |||||
12.12 | Kiev | Ukraine | international - Crystal Cup of Ukraine '10 | |||||
11.12 | Kassel | Germany | national | 18.10 / 8.11 | 35€ 2x(70€) / 45€ 2x(90€) | ? | www | |
12.12 | Kassel | Germany | international | 18.10 / 8.11 | 45€ 2x(70€) / 55€ 2x(90€) | ? | ditto | |
12.12 | Beograd | Serbia | international | |||||
18.12 | Vilnius | Lithuania | international - Vilnius winter 10' | |||||
19.12 | Vilnius | Lithuania | international - Cristmas Cup 10' |
In the results from dog shows could appear mistakes. If you notice any please write to me so
I will make a proper correction.
A - Austria |
ISR - Israel J - Japan L - Luxemburg LT - Lithuania LV - Latvia MD - Moldova MK - Macedonia N - Norway NL - Holland P - Portugal PL - Poland RO - Romania ROU - Uruguay RUS - Russia S - Sweden SK - Slovakia SLO - Slovenia SRB - Serbia UA - Ukraine USA - United States of America |