DOG SHOW CALENDAR 2010

Legend:

...* - payment on the show
x2(...price in brakes) - payment for the two days of the show in preferential price
www - website address with information about the dog show
ENTRY FORM - application form (entry form) for dog show
ENTRY FORM-online - link to the online application form (entry form) for dog show
INFO - information about applications for dog show
List - list of Great Danes who attended those dog shows, often enriched by the results of each dog

- show gallery from dog shows made by me
- link to show gallery from dog shows made by Klaudia Karłowicz (Z Kolumbowej Sfory)
- link to show gallery from dog shows made by Klaudia Szymańska (Cloudy)
- link to show gallery from dog shows made by Alicja Mech (Arhus)

Date
(for II group)
CityCountryRankApplication deadlinesFeesJudge
(for Deutsche Dogge)
Entry
Form
-----
in-
forma-
tions
List
of dogs
---
Results
---
Photos
8-10.01
(9)
OlomoucCzech Rep.nationalexpired-Miroslav Václavík (CZ)----List
8.01TartuEstonianationalexpired-Vladimir Aleksandrov (RUS)--------
16.01LjubljanaSloveniainternationalexpired-Orietta Zilli (I)--------
16.01LjubljanaSloveniaspeciality show for molossersexpired-Mirja Lapanja (SLO) - gefleckt/schwarz;
Olga Kuprianova (SLO) - gelb/gest
and blau
--------
17.01TromostovjeSloveniainternationalexpired-Steffi Kirschbichler (A)--------
16-17.01
(17)
NurnbergGermanyinternationalexpired-Petra Kussin (D)----List
23-24.01
(24)
GłogówPolandnationalexpired-Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (PL) ----List
23-24.01
(24)
KaunasLithuanianationalexpired-Elena Kuleshova (RUS)----List
23-24.01TrencinSlovakiainternationalexpired-Milan Benkovský (SK)----List
30.01KievUkrainenationalexpired-Miklos Levente (H)----List
30.01PrahaCzech Rep.champion showexpired-Miroslav Václavík (CZ), Josef Nemec (CZ)----List
6.02KishinevMoldovainternationalexpired-Cristian Ştefănescu (RO)----List
6.02KishinevMoldovanationalexpired-Petru Muntean (RO)--------
7.02KishinevMoldovainternationalexpired-Marit Sunde (N)--------
6.02BrnoCzech Rep.internationalexpired-Christofer Habig (D)----List
7.02BrnoCzech Rep.internationalexpired-Josef Hodan (CZ)----List
12-14.02
(12)
TallinnEstoniainternationalexpired-Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)----List
13.02BratislavaSlovakiachampion showexpired----------
13-14.02
(13)
RzeszówPolandinternationalexpired-Robert Blümel (A) ----List
13-14.02 (13)BydgoszczPolandnationalexpired-Miroslav Václavík (CZ)----List
13/14.02BydgoszczPolandnational -
I Valentine's Day
Night Show BIS
expired-Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)----List
13.02KharkivUkrainenationalexpired-Dagmar Laura Klein (D)--------
14.02KharkivUkraineinternationalexpired-Sergey Vanzha (RUS)--------
14.02BeogradSerbiainternationalexpired-Litov Kamen (BG)--------
20.02BudapestHungarychampion showexpired-Csépai István (H)--------
20.02ValmieraLatvianationalexpired-Alar Müürisepp (EST)----List
21.02ValmieraLatvianationalexpired-Lidia Repina (RUS)----List
21.02CeljeSlovenianationalexpired-Franco Ferrari (I)--------
21.02PanevezysLithuanianationalexpired-Beata Petkevica (LV)--------
19-21.02 (21)PresovSlovakiainternationalexpired-Giulio Bezzecchi (I)----List
27.02ZagrebCroatiainternationalexpired-Sinisa Cujan (HR)----List
27.02ZagrebCroatiachampion showexpired-?--------
28.02ZagrebCroatiainternationalexpired-Maite Gonzalbo (E)--------
27.02FribourgSwitzerlandinternationalexpired-M. Hiltbrunner-Michalska (CH)----List
28.02FribourgSwitzerlandinternationalexpired-Amedeo Bottero (I)----List
27-28.02 (28)RheinbergGermanynationalexpired-Daniela Zevens (D)----List
28.02LesznoPolandchampion showexpired-Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)----List
6.03TallinnEstonianationalexpired-Leni Finne (FIN)--------
6.03DaugavpilsLatvianationalexpired-Elena Matveeva (RUS)----List
6.03MinskBelarusinternational - SPRING OF BELARUS '10expired-Tatiana Czumakina (BY)----List
7.03MinskBelarusinternational - CUP OF BELARUS '10expired-Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)----List
6-7.03 (6)DrzonkówPolandnationalexpired-Siegfried Masuch (D)----List
6-7.03 (7)MunchenGermanyinternationalexpired-Claude Voilet (D)--------
6-7.03 (7)GrazAustriainternationalexpired-Andras Korozs (H)----List
7.03DonestkUkraineinternationalexpired-Luis Gojao-Henriques (P)--------
8.03DonestkUkraineinternationalexpired-Evgeniy Pudeev (RUS)--------
13.03VilniusLithuaniainternational - Lithuanian Winner'10expired-Peter Berchtold (A)----List
14.03VilniusLithuaniainternationalexpired-Inger Dahle (N)----List
13-14.03 (14)JarosławPolandnationalexpired-Stanisław Podlaski (PL)----List
13-14.03 (14)OffenburgGermanyinternationalexpired-Lothar Müller (D)----List
20.03CraiovaRomanianationalexpired-?--------
27.03MediasRomanianationalexpired-?--------
26-28.03 (27)KatowicePolandinternationalexpired-Andras Korozs (H)--------
27-28.03 (27)LuxemburgLuxemburginternational - Crufts Qualification '11expired-Seamus Oates (IRL) - males and BOB, Elina Tan-Hietalahti (FIN) - females--------
27.03NitraSlovakiaspeciality show for Deutsche Dogge15.0330€ / 35€*Marian Priehoda (SK)--------
27-28.03 (28)NitraSlovakianationalexpired-Erdős László (H)--------
27.03JagodinaSerbiainternationalexpired-?--------
28.03KanjizaSerbianationalexpired-Zoran Lolić (SRB)--------
27-28.03 (27)RigaLatviainternational - Latvian Winner'10expired-Arne Foss (N)--------
28.03RigaLatviaspeciality show for II FCI groupexpired-Mario Gil De Biedma Riviere (E)--------
28.03MykolaivUkrainenationalexpired-?--------
3.04DonestkUkrainenationalexpired-?INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
3.04Mladá BoleslavCzech Rep.speciality show for Deutsche Doggeexpired-Tibor Havelka (SK), Milan Krinke (CZ)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
3.04MiskolcHungaryinternationalexpired-János Török (H)www
----
INFO
1, 2, 3
----
ENTRY
FORM
4.04MiskolcHungaryinternationalexpired-Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)ditto
3.04BogatićSerbianationalexpired-
3.04Novi SadSerbianationalexpired-
4.04LoznicaSerbianationalexpired-
5.04ZajecarSerbiainternationalcancelled
10.04PanćevoSerbiaspeciality show for Molosser
10.04RakvereEstonianationalexpired-Hans van den Berg (NL)INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
10-11.04 (10)LegionowoPolandnationalexpired-Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
10-11.04 (10)DresdenGermanyinternationalexpired-Wilhelm Röhrkaste (D)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
10.04SloboziaRomaniainternationalexpired-Agus Vardhana (IND), Chie Ejima (J), Yolanda Magal (ISR), Petru Muntean (RO), Cristian Vantu (RO), Lokodi Zsolt (RO), Molnár Zsolt (RO)ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
11.04SloboziaRomaniainternationalexpired-dittoditto
10.04IndijaSerbiainternationalexpired-Dusan Paunović (SRB), Miomir Marčić (SRB), Nebojsa Savičić (SRB)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
11.04VrsacSerbiainternational7.0425€Predrag Gvozdenovic (SRB), Vladimir Zizakov (SRB), Nenad Maric (SRB), Dragan Janjic (SRB), Nenad Davidovic (SRB), Tijana Konrad (SRB)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
10-11.04 (11)OstravaCzech Rep.nationalexpired-Milan Stourac (CZ), Vladimir Adlt (CZ)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
10-11.04 (11)WieselburgAustriainternationalexpired-Bojan Matakovic (HR)www
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
11.04GyulaHungarynationalexpired-Csépai István (H)www
17.04AriljeSerbianational????
17.04UbSerbianational15.04900dinPredrag Gvozdenovic (SRB), Pal Paroci (SRB)INFO
17.04OdzaciSerbiainternational12.0430€Lazic Suncica (SRB), Csepai Istvan (H), Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)www
----
INFO
1, 2
----
ENTRY
FORM
17.04SillamäeEstonianationalexpired-Alfonso Thovar del Solar (E) INFO
17.04Grudzi±dzPolandnationalexpired-Aleksandra Tarczyńska - Mizak (PL)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
17.04MariborSloveniainternationalexpired-Seamus Oates (IRL)INFO&
ENTRY
FORM
18.04PohorjeSloveniainternationalexpired-Jeff Luscott (GB)ditto
17.04Satu MareRomaniainternationalexpired-Sandor Szabo (H)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
18.04Satu MareRomaniainternationalexpired-Andras Korozs (H)ditto
17.04KievUkraineinternational - Ukraine Winner'10expired-Pero Bozinovski (MK)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
18.04KievUkraineinternationalexpired-Jaromir Dostal (CZ)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
18.04CzęstochowaPolandnationalexpired-Eugeniusz Nagiel (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
18.04InowrocławPolandnationalexpired-Aleksander Waszkowski (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
17-18.04 (18)BerlinGermanyinternationalexpired-Reiner Brech (D)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
18.04KalocsaHungarynationalexpired-Orcsik István (H)www
18.04Baćko Petrovo SeloSerbianational?15€Firic Peter (SRB), Vladimir Zizakov (SRB), Nenad Marić (SRB), Evica Misić (SRB), Trifun Mitrović (SRB), Nemanja Jovanović (SRB)www
18.04KnjazevacSerbianational?800dinNebojisa Nedeljkovic (SRB)INFO
18.04DakovCroatianational10.0425€Milovan Mrdak (SRB)www
----
INFO
24.04ChernihivUkrainenational15.04250hrnMstislav Polivanov (RUS), Irina Shvets (RUS), Irina Azen (BY), Natalija Bulelik (BY)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
24.04BrasovRomanianational15.0430€Cristan Stefanescu (RO), Roberto Schill (RO), Repina Lidia (RUS), Papp Vasile Carol (RO), Anca Giura (RO), Calin Simu (RO)INFO&
ENTRY
FORM
24.04IasiRomanianational18.0460leiCristian Vantu (RO), Molnar Zolt (RO), Mihaela Frangopol (RO), Silviu Stoica (RO), Sorin Dragomir (RO), Liviu Sfarghiu (RO)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
25.04SuceavaRomanianational????
24.04KragujevacSerbiainternational17.0425€Borivoje Joksimović (SRB)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
25.04NatalinciSerbiainternational19.0425€Nedeljkovic Nebojsa (SRB)INFO
24-25.04 (25)LingenGermanyinternationalexpired-Romain Verschueren (B)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
24-25.04 (25)OpolePolandinternationalexpired-Andrzej KaĽmierski (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
24-25.04 (25)České BudějoviceCzech Rep.internationalexpired-Petr Nemec (CZ), Josef Hodan (CZ)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
25.04PanevezysLithuanianational11.0440€Nijole Zeniene (LT)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
25.04CegledHungarynationalexpired-Hartmann György (H)www
25.04RigaLatviaspeciality show for II FCI group9.04 45€Ann Long-Doyle (IRL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
25.04VinnytsiaUkrainenational10.0430€?ENTRY
FORM
1.05ZadarCroatiainternational9.0450€Igor Mioć (HR)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
2.05ZadarCroatiainternational9.0450€Noel Beggs (IRL)ditto
1.05MariupolUkrainenational15.0435€Galyna Kalinichenko (UA), Marina Gerasimova (RUS), George Kostopoulos (GR), Arne Foss (N), Karel Horak (CZ)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
2.05MariupolUkraineinternational15.0445€dittowww
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
1.05ValjevoSerbianational?1000dinNemanja Jovanovic (SRB), Miodrag Nikic (SRB), Cedomir Aleksic (SRB)INFO
2.05Stari BanovciSerbianational27.0420€Zoran Brankovic (SRB)INFO
2.05Banská BystricaSlovakianational9.0425€Milan Biros (SK)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
1, 2
2.05VranjeSerbiainternational25.0430€Istvan Orčik (SRB)INFO
1-2.05 (2)ŁódĽPolandinternational - Crufts Qualification '117.0440€*Anna Rogowska (PL)www
----
INFO
1, 2
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
1-2.05 (2)PrahaCzech Rep.international - Crufts Qualification '11expired-Neguel Michael (CH), Krinke Milan (CZ)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
2.05KapuvarHungarynational15.0435€Vadócz Éva (H)www
3.05BydgoszczPolandnational14.0435€Anna Chlebek (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
3.05SevastopolUkrainenational18.0440€?ENTRY
FORM
4.05SevastopolUkrainenational18.0440€?ENTRY
FORM
7-9.05 (7)DortmundGermanyinternational7.0460€ 2x(95€)Horst Kliebenstein (D) gelb/gestromt; Gerard Mignot (F) - schwarz/gefleckt; Siegfried Goldschmitt (D) - blauwww
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
7-9.05 (8)DortmundGermanynational7.0440€ 2x(95€)Daniela Zevens (D)ditto
8.05GospićCroatianational23.0425€Vibor JeĽek (HR)INFO
8.05JaszberenyHungarynational
8.05JonavaLithuanianational15.0430€Marek Lewandowski (PL), Astrid Lundova (EST), Liudmila Čistekova (RUS), Natalija Nekrosiene (LT), Danguole Papinigiene (LT), Milda Banevičiute (LT)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
8.05Novi KnezevacSerbianational
8.05Velika PlanaSerbianational
8.05SrbobranSerbianational5.0515€Vadocz Eva (H)www
----
INFO
8.05Saint GallSwitzerlandinternational7.04 / 15.04 only on-line74€ 2x(137€)S.Boss (CH)www
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
9.05Saint GallSwitzerlandinternational7.04 / 15.04 only on-line74€ 2x(137€)Andreas Korozs (H)ditto
8.05TimisoaraRomaniainternational19.0435€ 2x(60€)Oliveira Rui (E)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
8.05TimisoaraRomaniamolossian club show19.0430€Schogol George (GE)ditto
9.05TimisoaraRomaniainternational19.0435€ 2x(60€)Papp Vasile Carol (RO)ditto
8.05LvovUkraineinternational20.0440€Philip Behan (IRL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
9.05LvovUkraineinternational20.0440€Peter van Montfoort (NL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
8-9.05 (9)SalzburgAustriainternational13.0448€ / 53€*Hans Steiner (A)www
9.05Dobre MiastoPolandnational23.0420€*Aleksandra Tarczyńska-Mizak (PL)www
9.05KrosnoPolandnational25.0470zł / after close of entries 100zł*Anna Chlebek (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
9.05SalgotarjanHungarynational9.0435€Tibor Havelka (SK)www
9.05SevastopolUkrainenational10.04 / 25.0425€ / 30€?ENTRY
FORM
9.05KharkivUkrainenational25.0430€?ENTRY
FORM
9.05ParaćinSerbianational6.0515€Zoran Panović (SRB)INFO
9.05BarjeSlovenianational10.04 / 25.0430€ / 35€ / 40€*Mile Aleksoski (MK)INFO&
ENTRY
FORM
15.05MolSerbianational9.0515€Evica Misic (SRB)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
15.05LipeSerbianational
15.05BucharestRomanianational25.04?Anca Giura (RO)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM
15.05AlytusLithuanianational30.0435€Zivile Povilaitiene (LT)www
----
INFO
15.05OdessaUkraineinternational30.0440€Louis Pinto Teixeira (P), Elżbieta Chwalibóg ( PL), Zafra Sirik (ISR), Miroslav Zidar (SLO), Galiaskarov Sergey (RUS), Stefan Popov ( BG )www
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
16.05OdessaUkraineinternational30.0440€dittoditto
15.05BratislavaSlovakiainternational - Crufts Qualification '1116.0445€ 2x(85€)Jan Gajewski (PL)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM
1, 2
16.05BratislavaSlovakiainternational - Middle East European Winner '1016.0445€ 2x(85€)Tibor Havelka (SK)ditto
16.05Jelenia GóraPolandnational30.0435€Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
16.05HodmezovasarhelyHungarynational20.0435€Török János (H)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
16.05DnipropetrovskUkrainenational30.04350hrn?ENTRY
FORM
16.05SuboticaSerbiainternational3.0530€Gordana Peinovic (SRB)www
----
INFO
1, 2
----
ENTRY
FORM
1, 2
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
16.05Donji MiholjacCroatianational27.0420€Jelka Simčić (SLO)INFO
22.05Ni¶Serbiamolossian club show - Mediana Molos Kup'10
22.05BatoćinaSerbianational
22.05KulaSerbianational
22.05KhersonUkrainenational30.04 / 14.05200hrn / 250hrn?ENTRY
FORM
22.05CampulungRomanianational
22.05KishinevMoldovainternational1.0550€Olga Kupriyanova-Shinko (SLO), Zhuk Anatolij (BY), Severin Ghenadii (UA), Joanna Szczepańska Korpetta (PL)www
22.05KishinevMoldovanational1.0530€dittoditto
23.05KishinevMoldovainternational1.0550€dittoditto
23.05KishinevMoldovamolossian club show1.0530€dittoditto
22.05LuganskUkrainenational
23.05LuganskUkraineinternational
22.05BistritaRomanianational
23.05BistritaRomanianational
22.05PlungeLithuanianational30.04 / 5.0530€ / 35€Jerzy Olszewski (PL), Piotr Bachurzewski (PL), Monika Tarusevičiene (LT), Marina Siskina (LT), Julija Aiditiene (LT), Paulis Valuzis (LT), Voldemaras Zakaras (LT), Anne Klass (EST)www
----
INFO
23.05KlaipedaLithuanianational30.04 / 9.0535€ / 45€Viktoras Avtusko (LT)www
----
INFO
22.05KomáromHungaryinternational23.0455€ / 60€*Rauhoffer Viktor (H)www
----
INFO
1, 2, 3
4, 5
----
ENTRY
FORM
23.05KomáromHungaryinternational23.0455€ / 60€*Csépai Istvánn (H)ditto
24.05KomáromHungaryspeciality show for Deutsche Dogge4.0535€ / 40€*Peter van Montfoort (NL)www
----
INFO
22.05SaarbruckenGermanyinternational14.04 50€ 2x(80€)Jose Melchior-Schlechter (L)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
23.05SaarbruckenGermanynational14.04 40€ 2x(80€)Daniela Zevens (D)ditto
22.05UmagCroatiainternational9.04 / 23.0445€ / 50€Colm Hastings (IRL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
23.05UmagCroatiainternational9.04 / 23.0445€ / 50€Giulio Bezzecchi (I)ditto bb
22-23.05 (23)LitoměřiceCzech Rep.internationalexpired-Vladimir Adlt (CZ)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM
23.05BytomPolandnational12.04 / 30.0470zł / 80zł / after close of entries 110zł*Janusz Opara (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
23.05RadomPolandnational9.0525€Ewa Bukład (PL)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
23.05?Latviaspeciality show for II FCI group
23.05NisSerbiainternational
23.05PozegaSerbianational
29.05KirowohradUkrainenational20.0540€?ENTRY
FORM
29.05SivacSerbiainternational22.0530€Cakic Ratibor (SRB), Pal Paroci (SRB)INFO
1, 2
----
ENTRY
FORM
1, 2
29.05KarcagHungarynational29.0435€Török János (H)www
29-30.05 (29)GiessenGermanyinternational7.04 / 28.0440€ / 50€Reiner Brech (D)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
1, 2
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
29.05PortorozSloveniainternational - Crufts Qualification '115.04 / 5.0540€ / 45€ / 50€*Andrzej Sutkiewicz (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
30.05PortorozSloveniainternational - Alpe Adria Winner '105.04 / 5.0540€ / 45€ / 50€*Pedro Bispo (P)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
30.05PłockPolandnational25.0470zł / 100zł*Andrzej Kot (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
30.05SłupskPolandnational??Barbara Brandys (PL), Anna Dzidt (PL), Iwona Matuszewska (PL), Anna Nalazek (PL), ElŻbieta Augustyniak (PL), ElŻbieta Sobieszczańska (PL), Anna Redlicka (PL), Krystyna Sajnóg (PL), Janusz Sajnóg (PL), Zbigniew Gilarski (PL), Piotr Król (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
30.05UkmergeLithuanianational1.04 / 10.0525€ / 35€ / after close of entries 40€*Sean Carroll (IRL), Olga Morozova (RUS)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
30.05NagyvazsonyHungarynational30.0435€?www
30.05TernopilUkraineinternational15.0540€?ENTRY
FORM
30.05KragujevacSerbianational
30.05CrvenkaSerbianational25.0515€Vatai Zoltan (SRB), Zizakov Vladimir (SRB), Nikić Miodrag (SRB), Sančanin Sinisa (SRB), Momčilović Bognić Sanja (SRB), Simor Oliver (SRB)INFO
30.05Novi MarofCroatianational3.0525€Srecko Kukic (HR)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
5.06PirotSerbianational
5.06LugojRomanianational
5-6.06 (5)NeumunsterGermanyinternational16.04 / 30.0440€ / 50€?
5-6.06 (5)TalinEstoniainternational - Estonian Winner'10
- Crufts Qualification '11
21.0451€Paul Lawless (IRL)INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
6.06TalinEstoniaspeciality show for Deutsche Dogge30.04 / 16.05 / 23.0530€ / 40€ / 60€Jens Myrman (S), Helen Tonkson-Koit (EST)INFO
5.06KaunasLithuanianational1.05 / 20.0540€ / 45€Ligita Zake (LV), Sergej Slukin (UA), Salvatore Tripoli (I)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
6.06KaunasLithuanianational1.05 / 20.0540€ / 45€Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT), Elena Tripoli (I), Inesa Pablaka (LV)ditto
5.06KievUkraineinternational10.0550€?ENTRY
FORM
6.06KievUkraineinternational10.0550€?ditto
5.06MinskBelarusinternational6.05?Anna Rogowska (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
6.06MinskBelarusinternational6.05?Igor Semenenko (UA)ditto
5-6.06 (6)LesznoPolandinternational30.04100zł / after close of entries 130zł*Anna Nalazek (PL)www
----
INFO
1, 2
4.06SenecSlovakianational18.04 / 16.0530€ / 35€ / 40€*Tibor Havelka (SK)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
5-6.06 (6)NitraSlovakiainternational - Grand Prix Slovakia Winner '1016.04 / 4.0535€ / 45€ / after close of entries 65€*Tibor Havelka (SK)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM
5-6.06 (6)KlatovyCzech Rep.national9.04 / 30.04600Kc / 700Kc / 800Kc*Vladimír Adlt (CZ), Josef Hodan (CZ)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
6.06SzékesfehérvárHungarynational7.0535€ / 40€*Vadócz Éva (H)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM
1, 2
6.06KharkivUkrainenational16.0530€?ENTRY
FORM
6.06SabacSerbiainternational
6.06Vielika GoricaCroatianational17.0525€Miroslav Zidar (SLO)INFO
12.06KikindaSerbianational
12.06KragujevacSerbianational
12.06CherkasyUkrainenational28.0530€?ENTRY
FORM
12.06OzolniekiLatviainternational - Crufts Qualification '1116.04 / 23.0455€ 2x(100€) / 100€ 2x(200€)Jelena Kruus (EST)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
13.06OzolniekiLatviainternational16.04 / 23.0455€ 2x(100€) / 100€ 2x(200€)Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)ditto
12.06SibiuRomaniainternational7.0630€ 2x(50€)Igor Selimovic (HR)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
13.06SibiuRomaniainternational7.0630€ 2x(50€)Gianni Guffanti (I)ditto
12.06ErfurtGermanynational14.04 / 5.0535€ 2x(75€) / 40€ 2x(85€)Siegfried Masuch (D)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
13.06ErfurtGermanyinternational14.04 / 5.0545€ 2x(75€) / 50€ 2x(85€)Margrit Völzer (L)ditto
12.06PécsHungaryinternational11.04 / 16.0545€ / 55€ / 60€*Karina Le Mare (GB)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
13.06PécsHungaryinternational11.04 / 16.0545€ / 55€ / 60€*Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E)ditto
12.06KlagenfurtAustriainternational16.04 / 14.0544€ 2x(74€) / 52€ 2x(90€) / 62€ 2x(100€)*Salvatore Facella (I) / Sinisa Cujan (HR)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
12.06KlagenfurtAustriaspeciality show for Deutsche Dogge Lindwurm Trophy '1028.0547€ / 52€*Salvatore Facella (I) - gelb, gestromt, blau; Sinisa Cujan (HR) - schwarz, gefleckt, grautigerwww
----
INFO
13.06KlagenfurtAustriainternational16.04 / 14.0544€ 2x(74€) / 52€ 2x(90€) / 62€ 2x(100€)*Salvatore Facella (I) / Sinisa Cujan (HR)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
13.06KaliszPolandnational31.0520€Tomasz Borkowski (PL), Maria Bruska (PL), Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL), Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL), Dorota Pawlikowska Rosół (PL)www
----
INFO
13.06LublinPolandnational??Elena Ivleva (UA)www
13.06RacibórzPolandnational
13.06ChernivtsiUkrainenational5.0630€?ENTRY
FORM
13.06MelitopolUkrainenational28.0530€?ENTRY
FORM
13.06PoltavaUkrainenational1.0630€?www
----
ENTRY
FORM
13.06MladenovacSerbianational
19.06Bila TserkvaUkrainenational9.0630€?ENTRY
FORM
19.06LuganskUkrainenational31.05 / 7.0625€ / 30€?www
----
ENTRY
FORM
19.06LuganskUkrainespeciality show for Deutsche Dogge 31.05 / 7.0630€ / 35€?j.w.
20.06LuganskUkrainenational31.05 / 7.0625€ / 30€?j.w.
19.06VarazdinCroatiainternational23.04 / 7.05 / 21.0540€ / 45€ / 50€Mladen Ercegović (HR)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
20.06VarazdinCroatiainternational23.04 / 7.05 / 21.0540€ / 45€ / 50€Vladimir Piskay (SK)ditto
19.06BećejSerbianational
20.06ĆajetinaSerbianational
20.06SurćinSerbianational
19.06MoletaiLithuaniainternational11.04 / 23.05 / 30.0530€ 2x(50€) / 50€ 2x(90€) / 2x(110€)Espen Engh (N)www
----
INFO
20.06MoletaiLithuaniainternational11.04 / 23.05 / 30.0530€ 2x(50€) / 50€ 2x(90€) / 2x(110€)Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E)ditto
19-20.06 (20)SzczecinPolandinternational31.0540€*Andras Korozs (H)www
19-20.06 (20)BrnoCzech Rep.international23.04 / 7.05800Kc / 900KcVladimír Adlt (CZ), Petr Němec (CZ)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
20.06DnipropetrovskUkrainenational10.0630€?ENTRY
FORM
20.06NyíregyházaHungarynational
26.06LutskUkrainenational
26.06VućakSerbianational
27.06KoceljevaSerbianational
26-27.06BulleSwitzerlandnational
24-27.06 (27)HerningDenmarkWorld Dog Show 20101.0595€Kerstin Nilsson (DK) - male + BOB gelb/gest, Gitte Finnich Pedersen (DK) - female gelb/gest, Horst Kliebenstein (D) - gefl/schwarz, Renee Sporre-Willes (S) - blauwww
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
27.06WałbrzychPolandnational7.0630€ /
after 7.06 50€*
Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)www
27.06Przemy¶lPolandnational
27.06MarijampoleLithuanianational12.04 / 10.05 / 31.05 / 18.0650Lt / 60Lt / 80Lt / 100LtMile Aleksovski (MK), Valentinas Fiodorovas (BY)www
----
INFO
27.06SumyUkrainenational31.05 / 17.0625€ / 30€?ENTRY
FORM
27.06DonetskUkrainenational20.0630€Piotr Król (PL), Maciej Kozber (PL), Sergey Galiaskarov (RUS), Iraida Pirogova (RUS), Tatyana Shiyan (UA), Elizaveta Golubeva (UA)INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
3.07SiluteLithuanianational30.04 / 31.05 / 21.06 / 28.0625€ / 30€ / 35€ / 50€Aleksandr Soroko (BY), Tamara Sarmont (BY), Valentin Fiodorov (BY), Juste Steponaityte (LT)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
3.07HarjuEstonianational14.05 / 10.0635€ / 40€Ljubov Terentjeva (RUS)INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
3.07Vrnjaćka BanjaSerbianational
3.07ApatinSerbianational
3.07PoltavaUkraineinternational18.04 / 15.0640€ / 50€Hans Rosenberg (S), Fernando Rodrigues (P), Maciej Kozber (PL), Jana Gavrilova (RUS)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
4.07PoltavaUkraineinternational18.04 / 15.0640€ / 50€dittowww
----
ENTRY
FORM
4.07Bielsko-BiałaPolandnational31.05 / 17.06100zł / after close of entries 110zł*Anna Bogucka (PL)www
4.07Gorzów Wlkp.Polandnational14.0680zł / po terminie 100zł*Marek Bork-Grabkowski (PL)www
4.07OlsztynPolandnational18.0625€*Maria Bruska (PL), Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (PL), Maciej Kozber (PL)www
4.07Veliko GradisteSerbianational
10-11.07 (10)WarszawaPolandinternational15.06100zł / after close of entries 130zł*Danguole Papinigiene (LT)www
10.07OradeaRomanianational
10.07RäpinaEstonianational3.05 / 7.06 / 14.0630€ / 35€ / 45€Anita Whitmarsh (S)www
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
10.07ConstanţaRomaniainternational20.05 / 20.0645€ / 55€Papp Vasile Carol (RO)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM
11.07ConstanţaRomaniainternational20.05 / 20.0645€ / 55€Hans van den Berg (NL)ditto
10.07Sremski KarlovciSerbianational
11.07RumaSerbianational
11.07TartuEstonianational3.05 / 7.06 / 14.0635€ / 45€ / 50€Camila Ricart Mas (E)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
11.07KosiceSlovakianationalcancelled
17.07CuprijaSerbiainternational - night show
18.07Sremska MitrovicaSerbianational
17-18.07SzombathelyHungaryinternational - Crufts Qualification '1125.05 / 21.0645€ / 55€ / 60€*Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM
17-18.07 (18)OberwartAustriainternational21.05 / 18.0644€ / 52€ / 62€*Andreja Cucnik (SLO)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
17.07ParnuEstoniainternational30.04 / 10.06 / 17.0635€ / 42€ / 65€Alar Muurisepp (EST)INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
18.07HaapsaluEstonianational19.04 / 14.06 / 27.0635€ / 45€ / 50€Mile Aleksoski (MK)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
17-18.07 (18)Mladá BoleslavCzech Rep.national4.06 / 18.0630€ / 35€ / 40€*Petr Němec (CZ), Milan Stourač (CZ)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
18.07GdyniaPolandnational2.07?Piotr Król (PL)www
18.07Nowy S±czPolandnational30.0620€*Ewa Bukład (PL), Anna Chlebek (PL), Dorota Pawlikowska-Rosół (PL), Marcin Sudoł (PL)www
18.07OgreLatvianational19.06 / 27.0645€ / 50€Massimo Inzoli (I)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
18.07KhmelnytskyiUkrainenational30.0630€?ENTRY
FORM
22.07SplitCroatianational20.04 / 20.05 / 20.0620€ 4x(100€) / 25€ 4x(115€) / 30€ 4x(130€) / 30€* 4x(130€)*Emil Mikasović (HR)www
23.07SplitCroatiainternational20.04 / 20.05 / 20.0640€ 4x(100€) / 45€ 4x(115€) / 50€ 4x(130€) / 50€* 4x(130€)*Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (A)ditto
24.07SplitCroatianational20.04 / 20.05 / 20.0620€ 4x(100€) / 25€ 4x(115€) / 30€ 4x(130€) / 30€* 4x(130€)*Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E)ditto
25.07SplitCroatiainternational20.04 / 20.05 / 20.0640€ 4x(100€) / 45€ 4x(115€) / 50€ 4x(130€) / 50€* 4x(130€)*Stefan Sinko (SLO)ditto
24.07DebrecenHungarynational24.0635€Török János (H)www
24.07UkmergeLithuanianational
24.07JaunmarupeLatvianational
25.07JaunmarupeLatvianational
24.07KoszalinPolandnational for II FCI group9.0725€Jolanta Jabłońska (PL), Marek Bork-Grabkowski (PL), Piotr Król (PL), Jerzy Mrugasiewicz (PL)www
25.07KoszalinPolandnational9.0725€Jolanta Jabłońska (PL), Jerzy Mrugasiewicz (PL), Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)www
24.07BędzinPolandnational??Magdalena Kozłowska (PL), Krystyna Opara (PL), Janusz Opara (PL), Marek Lewandowski (PL)www
25.07LutskUkrainenational14.0735€?ENTRY
FORM
24.07Soko BanjaSerbianational - night show
25.07IrigSerbiainternational15.0730€Tibor Bosnjak (SRB)INFO
1, 2
----
ENTRY
FORM
1, 2
31.07RaćaSerbianational - night show
31.07HarjuEstonianational30.04 / 23.0625€ 2x(45€) / 35€ 2x(60€) / after close of entries 60€Elena Belkina (RUS)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
1.08HarjuEstonianational30.04 / 23.0625€ 2x(45€) / 35€ 2x(60€) / after close of entries 60€Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) ditto
31.07BremenGermanyinternational30.05 / 20.0645€ 2x(75€) / 50€ 2x(85€)?www
1.08BremenGermanynational30.05 / 20.0635€ 2x(75€) / 40€ 2x(85€)?ditto
31.07KievUkrainenational18.0730€?www
----
ENTRY
FORM
1.08KievUkrainenational18.0730€Papp Vasile Carol (RO), Sandor Szabo (H), Olga Kuprianova (RUS), Dominikan Shalata (UA), Vitalij Belskij (UA)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
1.08ChojnicePolandnational16.0725€*Tomasz Borkowski (PL), Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL), Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL)www
1.08ZakopanePolandnational
1.08KapsovarHungarynational
6.08RekovacSerbianational
6.08DruskininkaiLithuaniainternational - "DZUKIJA SUMMER '10"
7.08DruskininkaiLithuaniainternational - "DZUKIJA CUP '10"
7.08KninCroatianational16.0725€Igor Mioč (HR)INFO
7.08SinjCroatianational16.0725€Tomo Pavić (HR)INFO
7-8.08 (7)LudwigshafenGermanyinternational9.06 / 30.0640€ / 50€Hortst Fischbach (D)www
----
INFO
7-8.08 (8)LegnicaPolandnational24.07?Marek Lewandowski (PL)www
14.08Velika GredaSerbianational - night show
14.08BozevacSerbianational
14.08RezekneLatvianational
14.08VäimelaEstonianational23.05 / 18.0735€ / 43€Helin Kasuk (EST)INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
14-15.08 (15)SopotPolandinternational15.0750€Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)www
15.08UmanUkrainenational5.0840€?ENTRY
FORM
21.08AdaSerbianational
21.08Zbraslav u BrnaCzech Rep.club show for Deutsche Dogge15.07700KcPetr Němec (CZ) - schwarz, Miroslav Václavík (CZ) - gefleckt, Josef Hodan (CZ) - gelb, Vladimír Adlt (CZ) - gestromt, Jan Čelakovský (CZ) - blauwww
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
21.08InnsbruckAustriainternationalcancelled
22.08InnsbruckAustriainternationalcancelled
21.08LeipzigGermanyinternational23.06 / 14.0740€ 2x(65€) / 55€ 2x(90€)?www
22.08LeipzigGermanynational23.06 / 14.0730€ 2x(65€) / 40€ 2x(90€)?ditto
21.08UzhorodUkraineinternational1.0840€?www
22.08UzhorodUkraineinternational1.0840€?ditto
21.08TallinnEstoniainternational18.05 / 15.06 / 11.0736€ / 45€ / 51€Otto Schimpf (A)INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
22.08TallinnEstoniainternational18.05 / 15.06 / 11.0736€ / 45€ / 51€Claudio de Giuliani (I)INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
21.08BratislavaSlovakiainternational
22.08BratislavaSlovakiainternational
21.08ToruńPolandnational for molossers
22.08ToruńPolandnational
22.08RadomPolandnational
22.08Banatski KarlovacSerbianational
22.08VlasotinceSerbianational
22.08Nowy TargPolandnational2.0830€Anna Chlebek (PL), Magdalena Kozłowska (PL), Dorota Pawlikowska-Rosół (PL), Petr Rehanek (CZ)www
28.08ZrenjaninSerbiainternational
28-29.08BiałystokPolandinternational16.0845€Vladimir Piskay (SK)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
28.08DebrecenHungaryinternational2.07 / 31.0745€ / 55€ / 60€*Gabriela Ridacikova (SK)www
29.08DebrecenHungaryinternational2.07 / 31.0745€ / 55€ / 60€*Erdős László (H)ditto
28.08SimferopolUkraineinternational1.0840€?www
----
ENTRY
FORM
29.08SimferopolUkraineinternational1.0840€?ditto
28.08MinskBelarusinternational
29.08MinskBelarusinternational
28-29.08 (29)Mladá BoleslavCzech Rep.international7.07 / 23.0740€ / 45€ / 50€*Milan Stourač (CZ), Jan Čelakovský (CZ)www
----
INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
29.08TrbovljeSlovenianational
29.08NegotinSerbianational
29.08StaparSerbianational
4.09SomborSerbianational
4.09TallinEstoniaspeciality show for II FCI group5.07 / 2.08 / 9.0830€ / 35€ / 40€Carsten Birk (DK)www
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
4-5.09 (4)KrakówPolandinternational4.0850€Brandys Barbara (PL), Jabłońska Jolanta (PL), KaĽmierski Andrzej (PL), KotikWanda (PL), Król Piotr (PL), Mrugasiewicz Jerzy (PL), Schjoth Birgitte (DK), Slukin Siergiej (UA), Staviarska Viera (SK), Stefik Stefan (SK), Tarasiewicz Urszula (PL), Zamoyski Andrzej (PL)www
4.09DnepropetrovskUkraineinternational21.0850€Reyners Rita (B), Lennen Theo (B), Walter Holtorf (D), Angel Garach Domech (E), Simcic Jelka (SLO), Igor Selimovic (HR)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
5.09DnepropetrovskUkraineinternational21.0850€dittowww
----
ENTRY
FORM
4.09Targu MuresRomaniainternational - Crufts Qualification '1125.0850€Cristian Stefanescu (RO)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
4.09Targu MuresRomanianational25.0830€Papp Laszlo (RO)ditto
5.09Targu MuresRomaniainternational25.0850€Szabo Sandor (H)ditto
4.09VilniusLithuanianational
5.09VilniusLithuanianational
4-5.09LuxemburgLuxemburginternational
5.09ObrenovacSerbiainternational
5.09VranjeSerbiaspeciality show for Molosser
5.09WłocławekPolandnational
5.09MosonmagyaróvárHungarynational5.0835€Hartmann György (H)www
5.09VentspilsLatvianational
5.09PulaCroatianational
11.09WarszawaPolandnational23.08?Jurij Ovotc (UA)www
10-12.09PresovSlovakianational - Slovakia Winner 2010
11.09Petrovac na MlaviSerbianational
11.09ProkupljeSerbianational
11.09YaltaUkrainenational31.05 / 1.08 / 30.0830€ / 35€ / 40€?ENTRY
FORM
10.09VukovarCroatianational30.07 / 13.0825€ / 30€Zlatko Kraljic (HR)INFO
11.09OsijekCroatiainternational16.07 / 30.07 / 13.0840€ / 45€ / 50€Monika Blaha (A)ditto
12.09OsijekCroatiainternational16.07 / 30.07 / 13.0840€ / 45€ / 50€Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB)ditto
11.09BucharestRomaniainternational30.06 / 20.0845€ / 55€Eugene Yerusalimsky (RUS)www
----
INFO&
ENTRY
FORM
12.09BucharestRomaniainternational - Open Romania30.06 / 20.0845€ / 55€Norman Deschuymere (B)ditto
11.09VilniusLithuaniaclub show for Deutsche Dogge1.07 / 25.0840€ 2x(75€) / 45€ 2x(80€)Margrit Völzer (L) - gelb, Romana Förtsch (D) - gestromt, Milan Stourač (CZ) - schwarz, Peter van Montfoort (NL) - gefleckt, Jean-François Martin (F) - blau, Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) - baby, puppy, veteranwww
----
INFO
12.09VilniusLithuaniaclub show for Deutsche Dogge
- Eu.DDC
1.07 / 25.0840€ 2x(75€) / 45€ 2x(80€)Peter van Montfoort (NL) - gelb, Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) - gestromt, Margrit Völzer (L) - schwarz, Romana Förtsch (D) - gefleckt, Milan Stourač (CZ) - blau, François Martin (F) - baby, puppy, veteranditto
11.09KishinevMoldovainternational
11.09KishinevMoldovanational
12.09KishinevMoldovainternational
12.09LeskovacSerbiainternational
12.09KaunasLithuanianational
12.09ChorzówPolandnational26.0870zł / 100zł*Piotr Bachurzewski (PL), Maciej Kozber (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
12.09HarjuEstonianational29.05 / 15.07 / 12.0830€ / 35€ / 40€Ove Germundsson (S)INFO
----
ENTRY
FORM
12.09SevastopolUkrainenational
12.09ZhytomyrUkrainenational31.0830€?ENTRY
FORM
12.09KecskemétHungarynational12.0835€Hartmann György (H)www
12.09ĆokaSerbianational
17.09PozarevacSerbianational
18.09LazarevacSerbianational
18.09TurijaSerbianational
18.09OdessaUkrainenational15.04 / 31.07 / 8.0920€ / 25€ / 30€Olga Dolejsova (CZ), Otto Schimpf (A), Monika Blaha (A), Zygmunt Jakubowski (PL)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
18.09ZaporizhiaUkraineinternational1.05 / 25.08 / 7.0920€ / 30€ / 40€Petr Rehanek (CZ), Pedro Bispo (P), Joao Vasco Pocas (P), Galina Zhuk (BY), Nina Kharatishvili (RUS), Oleg Yanchev (RUS), Olga Kosareva (RUS)www
----
ENTRY
FORM
19.09ZaporizhiaUkraineinternational1.05 / 25.08 / 7.0920€ / 30€ / 40€dittowww
----
ENTRY
FORM
18.09MykolaivUkrainenational
19.09MykolaivUkrainespeciality show for Deutsche Dogge
19.09Ivano-FrankivskUkrainenational5.0925€?www
----
ENTRY
FORM
19.09Backa TopolaSerbiainternational
19.09Zielona GóraPolandnational
19.09ŁódĽPolandclub show for Deutsche Dogge
19.09PanevezysLithuanianational
19.09KoprivnicaCroatianational
25.09VinkovciCroatianational
25.09ĆuprijaSerbianational
25.09BerdychivUkrainenational
25.09KremenchukUkrainenational15.0930€?ENTRY
FORM
25.09MakiivkaUkrainenational12.0930€?ENTRY
FORM
25.09Novi SadSerbiainternational
25-26.09 (26)WrocławPolandinternational1.0935€ / after close of entries 45€*Piotr Bachurzewski (PL)www
25-26.09BrnoCzech Rep.national??Milan Krinke (CZ), Jan Čelakovský (CZ)www
25.09ZagyvarékasHungaryclub show for
Deutsche Dogge
26.09JászberényHungarynational26.0835€Hartmann György (H)www
25.09TullnAustriaclub show for
Deutsche Dogge
??Guido Vandoni (I) / Petru Muntean (RO) ?
25-26.09 (26)TullnAustriainternational
Bundessieger-
ausstellung '10
- Crufts Qualification '11
30.07 / 27.0848€ / 55€ / 65€*Guido Vandoni (I) / Petru Muntean (RO) www
----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
25.09Baia MareRomanianational
26.09Baia MareRomanianational
26.09VinnytsiaUkraineinternational20.0835€?www
----
ENTRY
FORM
26.09SievierodonetskUkrainenational
26.09SvilajnacSerbianational
26.09SentaSerbianational
29.09CeljeSloveniaclub show for Deutsche Dogge Euroclubshow SKVPM??Heiko Wagner (D) - gelb/gest; Veronique Maunder (F) - blau; Joao Vasco Pocas (P) - gefl/schwarzwww
30.09-3.10 (30)CeljeSloveniaEuropean Dog Show 201010.06 / 10.0870€ / 90€Claudio de Giuliani (I) - gelb/gest, Miklos Levente (H) - female + BOB gefl/schwarz, Carla Molinari (P) - male gefl/schwarz, Guilio Bezzecchi (I) - blauwww
----
ENTRY
FORM
2.10BacăuRomanianational
2.10TurdaRomanianational
2.10KrusevacSerbiaspeciality show for Molosser
2.10TrstenikSerbianational
2.10LajkovacSerbianational
2.10CrvenkaSerbianational
3.10RybnikPolandnational
3.10SzentesHungarynational
9.10ValmieraLatvianational
9.10AradRomaniainternational - Cupa Transilvaniei'10
10.10AradRomaniainternational
9.10České BudějoviceCzech Rep.club show for Deutsche Dogge without title Club Winner??Milan Stourač (CZ)
9-10.10 (10)České BudějoviceCzech Rep.international??Jan Čelakovský (CZ), Miroslav Václavík (CZ)www
9.10TiraspolMoldovainternational
10.10TiraspolMoldovainternational
9.10LvovUkrainenational
10.10LvovUkrainenational
9.10SvrljigSerbianational
10.10KrusevacSerbiainternational
9-10.10 (10)RostockGermanyinternational11.08 / 1.0940€ / 50€?www
10.10Nowy Dwór MazowieckiPolandnational
10.10SárospatakHungarynational
10.10SiauliaiLithuanianational
16.10RakvereEstonianational
16.10LausanneSwitzerlandinternational
17.10LausanneSwitzerlandinternational
16.10KomáromHungaryinternational
17.10KomáromHungaryinternational
15-17.10 (15)DortmundGermanynational18.08 / 8.0930€ 2x(70€) / 40€ 2x(95€)?www
15-17.10 (17)DortmundGermanyinternational
- Bundessieger '10
18.08 / 8.0945€ 2x(70€) / 60€ 2x(95€)?ditto
16-17.10KharkivUkraineinternational
17.10OdessaUkrainenational
17.10ZabrzePolandnational
23-24.10 (23)StuttgartGermanynational10.09 / 24.0935€ 2x(70€) / 45€ 2x(90€)?www
23-24.10 (24)StuttgartGermanyinternational10.09 / 24.0945€ 2x(70€) / 55€ 2x(90€)?ditto
24.10DunaújvárosHungarynational24.0935€Korózs András (H)www
24.10KhersonUkrainenational1.09 / 31.09 / 14.10150hrn / 200hrn / 250hrn?ENTRY
FORM
30-31.10 (31)HannoverGermanyinternational1.09 / 22.0945€ / 55€?www
30-31.10RigaLatviainternational - Baltic Winner'10, Crufts Qualifikation'11
31.10DebeljacaSerbianational
31.10KievUkrainenational
6.11DonetskUkrainenational
7.11DonetskUkraineinternational
6.11TartuEstoniainternational
7.11TartuEstoniainternational
6.11PoznańPolandinternational12.0950€ / after close of entries 60€*Anatoli Zhuk (BY) - schwarz/gefleckt, blau; Anna Bogucka (PL) - gelb/gestromtwww
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
7.11PoznańPolandinternational - Poland Winner '1012.0950€ / after close of entries 60€*Anna Rogowska (PL) - schwarz/gefleckt, blau; Anatoli Zhuk (BY) - gelb/gestromtwww
----
ENTRY
FORM

----
ENTRY
FORM
-online
6-7.11PrahaCzech Rep.international??Miroslav Václavík (CZ), Petr Němec (CZ)www
6-7.11NitraSlovakiainternational
13.11Cluj NapocaRomaniainternational
14.11Cluj NapocaRomaniainternational
13-14.11KielcePolandinternational
19.11ZagrebCroatiaspeciality show for Molosser1.10 / 15.1030€ / 35€ / 40€*Orietta Zilli (I)INFO
20.11ZagrebCroatiainternational - Crufts Qualifikation'1120.09 / 1.10 / 15.1040€ / 45€ / 50€Joao Vasco Pocas (P)ditto
21.11ZagrebCroatiainternational - Zagreb Winner'1020.09 / 1.10 / 15.1040€ / 45€ / 50€Hans Wiblishauser (D)ditto
20.11MinskBelarusinternational
21.11MinskBelarusinternational
27.11SillamäeEstonianational
27.11VrtojbaSloveniainternational
28.11VrtojbaSloveniainternational
27.11BudapestHungaryinternational
28.11BudapestHungaryinternational
4.12WelsAustriainternational8.10 / 5.1144€ 2x(74€) / 52€ 2x(90€) / 62€ 2x(100€)*Tibor Havelka (SK)www
5.12WelsAustriainternational8.10 / 5.1144€ 2x(74€) / 52€ 2x(90€) / 62€ 2x(100€)*Günther Ehrenreich (A) ditto
4.12KishinevMoldovainternational
4.12KishinevMoldovanational
5.12KishinevMoldovainternational
4-5.12Nowa RudaPolandnational
11.12LiepajaLatvianational
11.12KievUkraineinternational - KIEVSKAYA RUS '10
12.12KievUkraineinternational - Crystal Cup of Ukraine '10
11.12KasselGermanynational18.10 / 8.1135€ 2x(70€) / 45€ 2x(90€)?www
12.12KasselGermanyinternational18.10 / 8.1145€ 2x(70€) / 55€ 2x(90€)?ditto
12.12BeogradSerbiainternational
18.12VilniusLithuaniainternational - Vilnius winter 10'
19.12VilniusLithuaniainternational - Cristmas Cup 10'

In the results from dog shows could appear mistakes. If you notice any please write to me so
I will make a proper correction.

List of shorts used for countries names from where the judge come from, also there are addresses of Cynological unions from those countries:

A - Austria
AUS - Australia
B - Belgium
BY - Belarus
BG - Bulgaria
CH - Switzerland
CZ - The Czech Republic
D - Germany
DK - Denmark
E - Spain
EST - Estonia
F - France
FIN - Finland
GB - United Kingdom
GE - Georgia
GR - Greece
H - Hungary
HR - Croatia
I - Italy
IND - India
IRL - Ireland


ISR - Israel
J - Japan
L - Luxemburg
LT - Lithuania
LV - Latvia
MD - Moldova
MK - Macedonia
N - Norway
NL - Holland
P - Portugal
PL - Poland
RO - Romania
ROU - Uruguay
RUS - Russia
S - Sweden
SK - Slovakia
SLO - Slovenia
SRB - Serbia
UA - Ukraine
USA - United States of America