28.06.2009 Brno (CACIB) CZECH REP.
judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

Deutsche dogge - schwarz
MALE
Junior class
ARGENTO DI LEGINDI I/exc, CAJC, Best Junior
Intermediate class
JOULET MATIBO ŘÍČANSKÁ HVĚZDA I/exc, CAC, CACIB
Open class
AMUNDSEN CATLEY RANCH III/vg
DESTINO SILVA TAROK I/exc, CAC
ONYX CEVELOB II/exc, res.CAC
Champion class
ACAN ZE SMOCZEGO RAJU III/exc
BODYGUARD CATLEY RANCH I/exc, CAC
MANTEUFEL SAXIFRAGA absent
PICASSO DOLANSKÝ DVŮR IV/exc
SUPREME SATAN GRAND ELEGANCE II/exc, res.CAC
FEMALE
Baby class
CORVETTA ESTRELA BOHEMICA I/vp
Junior class
ALEXA VOM RAUFENSTEIN II/exc
CORIDA CATLEY RANCH I/exc, CAJC
LIZZIE ŘÍČANSKÁ HVĚZDA sufficient
Intermediate class
DESERT ROSE QUINCY ETC absent
Open class
KÜRASS Z JOSEFOVSKÝCH BUD absent
Champion class
AURORA SILVA TAROK I/exc, CAC, res.CACIB

Deutsche dogge - gefleckt
MALE
Baby class
BACASSIUS QUEEN HARLEKÝN I/vp
BASTIEN QUEEN HARLEKÝN III/p
BILL QUEEN HARLEKÝN II/vp
GATTO VON WIEDERHOLZ absent
Junior class
CHAPMAN FROM MINITZ II/exc
MARCELLO MOLOSEUM absent
MEG NADIR ŘÍČANSKÁ HVĚZDA I/exc, CAJC
Intermediate class
DRACULA SILVA TAROK I/exc, CAC, res.CACIB
Champion class
AARON ZE SMOCZEGO RAJU I/exc, CAC
FEMALE
Baby class
BRENDA QUEEN HARLEKÝN I/vp
Junior class
CHARLOTTE CATLEY RANCH II/exc
GENESIS ELEGANS SOKOM absent
MAIESTAS ŘÍČANSKÁ HVĚZDA I/exc, CAJC
Intermediate class
BENTLEY CATLEY RANCH II/exc, res.CAC
BRIDGET CATLEY RANCH I/exc, CAC
Open class
BETY VANELLA BOHEMIA I/vg
Champion class
BARACUDA SILVA TAROK absent
ASCHLEY ESTRELLA BOHEMICA II/exc, res.CAC
ELLA FITZGERALD VON WIEDERHOLZ I/exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Deutsche dogge - gelb
MALE
Junior class
CASEI BOUZOVSKÉ PODHRADÍ I/vg
Open class
MATĚJ DINO DINNO I/vg
Champion class
GERALD FROM MINITZ I/exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB
FEMALE
Junior class
BECCA RESI ARCONDIA I/exc, CAJC, Best Junior
Champion class
LENA Z BUGAŁOWA without a note

Deutsche dogge - gestromt
MALE
Champion class
OLINEK CZARNOKSIEZNIK Z ARCHIPELAGU I/exc, CAC, res.CACIB
FEMALE
Junior class
BEAUTY SAPHIRA NATINOR I/exc, CAJC
DAISY GIGA LA GOTHICA II/vg

Deutsche dogge - blau
MALE
Junior class
AMADEUS VOM RAUFENSTEIN II/exc
ANGELO IKARIM BOHEMIA I/exc, CAJC, Best Junior
RASTI CEVELOB g
SAMUEL OD ŘEKY ONDŘEJNICE III/exc
Intermediate class
CERBERUS DE LA BENJAMINE I/exc, CAC
Open class
BRUNO HROMADOG BRUNENSIS III/vg
MIO BOHEMIA OUNI II/vg
OTHELLO OD ŘEKY ONDŘEJNICE I/exc, CAC, res.CACIB
Champion class
KUNDAM DEI MONTI DEL KERATON I/exc, CAC, CACIB, BOB
RUMUREK Z BLEKITNYCH WYDM FCI II/exc
FEMALE
Puppy class
CORA HROMADOG BRUNENSIS I/vp
Junior class
BEDŘISKA VON MRAQUE II/exc
RACHEL CEVELOB I/exc, CAJC
Intermediate class
RITA OD ŘEKY ONDŘEJNICE II/exc
RUSSY OD ŘEKY ONDŘEJNICE I/exc, CAC
Open class
BÁRA HROMADOG BRUNENSIS I/vg
CELESTA APPOLLO DOG II/vg
PRISCILA CEVELOB III/vg
Champion class
BACCARA VOM HAUSE SCHLEICHER I/exc, CAC, CACIB
GIUDITTA MODRY EFEKT II/exc, res.CAC, res.CACIB