3.05.2009 Praga (CACIB) CZECHY
sędzia: Václav Krs (CZ)

Dog Niemiecki - czarny
PSY
Klasa młodzieży
AKIM NIKISTAR II/dosk
CHANDLER FROM MINITZ III/dosk
JUKON BOHEMICA HASTAV I/dosk, CAJC
Klasa pośrednia
JOULET MATIBO ŘÍČANSKÁ HVĚZDA I/dosk, CAC, CACIB
VANELLA BOHEMIA II/bdb
Klasa otwarta
AKIM KETPRIX I/bdb
Klasa championów
PICCASO DOLANSKÝ DVŮR I/dosk
SUKI
Klasa młodzieży
ANGELA DREAM FOR ANASTAZIE II/bdb
LESLEY CHELSEA ŘÍČANSKÁ HVĚZDA I/dosk, CAJC
Klasa pośrednia
DESERT ROSE QUINCY ETC I/dosk
Klasa otwarta
AIRA VANELLA BOHEMIA I/dosk, CAC
INES Z JOSEFOVSKÝCH BUD II/bdb
KÜRASS Z JOZEFOVSKÝCH BUD nb
Klasa championów
KORA Z JOSEFOVSKÝCH BUD I/dosk, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Dog Niemiecki - arlekin
PSY
Klasa młodzieży
CHAPMAN FROM MINITZ I/bdb
Klasa otwarta
IMHOTEP ŘÍČANSKÁ HVĚZDA I/dosk, CAC, res.CACIB
Klasa championów
GERONIMO ŘÍČANSKÁ HVĚZDA I/dosk, CAC
SUKI
Klasa młodzieży
BERTIČKA ZÍHANÝ ANDĚL I/bdb
EMILLY BOHEMIA ABRUS ?
Klasa pośrednia
ELLIS OD HANÍNSKÉHO LOMU I/dosk, CAC

Dog Niemiecki - żółty
PSY
Klasa pośrednia
PIERRE DE ULMER II/dosk, res.CAC
GERALD FROM MINITZ I/dosk, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Klasa championów
FALLCO FROM MINITZ I/dosk, CAC
SUKI
Klasa szczeniąt
ITALIANA RENDOG nb
ICONA RENDOG I/wo
Klasa młodzieży
ALEXIS GLENCAR DOG I/dosk, CAJC
BECCA RESI ARCONDIA VEVERA RICHARD II/dosk
FIESTA DOGEN-SPORT nb
BILLIE ROSE ARCONDIA NAVRÁTILOVÁ HEDVIKA III/bdb

Dog Niemiecki - pręgowany
PSY
Klasa młodzieży
BRANIGAN SHADOWNATINOR I/bdb
CHARLTON RENDOG II/bdb
SUKI
Klasa szczeniąt
IRIS FROM MINITZ I/wo
Klasa młodzieży
CHOCOLATE RENDOG I/bdb
Klasa otwarta
GASMINEE FROM MINITZ nb
Klasa weteranów
BARIA BÁŘIN SEN I/dosk, Naj.Weteran

Dog Niemiecki - błękitny
PSY
Klasa młodzieży
CRASTY Z BASTECKÉHO DVORA nb
ANGELO IKARIM BOHEMIA I/dosk, CAJC
ROCKY DAJHAR-DOG nb
Klasa pośrednia
ACHRAF MERSATINO I/bdb
PALMIRO CEVELOB nb
AGOSTINO VON MRAQUE nb
Klasa otwarta
ORFEUS CEVELOB I/dosk, CAC, CACIB, BOB
PRIM OD ŘEKY ONDŘEJNICE II/bdb
Klasa championów
KUNDAM-B DEDEI MONTI DEL KERATON I/dosk
SUKI
Klasa szczeniąt
RACHEL CEVELOB I/wo
Klasa młodzieży
QEEN DAJHAR-DOG III/bdb
DIXIE Z MODRÉHO RÁJE IV/bdb
BARDOTTKA VON MRAQUE I/dosk, CAJC
CORA Z BASTECKÉHO DVORA II/dosk
BARUSKA PACOVSKÝ RANČ bdb
DARA APOLLO DOG bdb
Klasa pośrednia
RITA OD ŘEKY ONDŘEJNICE I/dosk, CAC, CACIB
PENELOPE CEVELOB II/dosk, res.CAC, res.CACIB
RUSSY OD ŘEKY ONDŘEJNICE dosk
PARIS DAJHAR - DOG db
ALICANTE MERSATINO III/dosk
PARIS QEIRA CEVELOB IV/dosk
Klasa otwarta
ERICA ROBERT´S DOG II/dosk
BIRBI KETPRIX I/dosk, CAC
Klasa championów
SATI GRANDE FINALE I/dosk